Night Race Milwaukee
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age *
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
2892086Brooklynn Stedman1:00:18.614&Under166Female209Racine19:27 min/m
2192162Lela Schumacher45:26.614&Under116Female155Oak Creek14:39 min/m
2952458Hunter Thomas1:01:18.014&Under106Male82Mukwonago19:46 min/m
2012181Aubrey Rynders42:39.214&Under107Female140New Berlin13:45 min/m
1922072Austin Traindl41:37.114&Under57Male60Sussex13:25 min/m
1462230Logan Zylka37:03.314&Under37Male53New Berlin11:57 min/m
3022231Makenna Zylka1:04:53.214&Under177Female218New Berlin20:55 min/m
2402273Luke Reiser49:07.914&Under78Male68Milwaukee15:50 min/m
2822085Aiden Stedman59:17.514&Under88Male79Racine19:07 min/m
762441Charlotte Hostetler31:22.114&Under38Female38Hartland10:07 min/m
2832188Caitlyn Prest59:22.814&Under159Female204Oak Creek19:09 min/m
2972084Jerry Stedman III1:04:02.814&Under1110Male83Racine20:39 min/m
352157Molly Hostetler27:46.314&Under110Female13Hartland8:57 min/m
2452148Elise Meskin50:14.714&Under1410Female176New Berlin16:12 min/m
1451244Ariana Jere36:43.314&Under810Female93Germantown11:50 min/m
1232108IZAIAH ROOZEN34:37.714&Under211Male48Racine11:10 min/m
51211London Chase22:35.6Winner211Female2Milwaukee7:17 min/m
2442097Ryan Krasovich49:43.814&Under1312Female175Pewaukee16:02 min/m
1022266Mia Dehoyos33:13.014&Under412Female56South Milwaukee10:42 min/m
1052146Jenny Hagen33:18.514&Under512Female59South Milwaukee10:44 min/m
2932158Harry Hostetler1:01:06.414&Under912Male81Hartland19:42 min/m
102448Kennedy Rainwater24:44.6Winner312Female3Brookfield7:58 min/m
1362476Ayda Taylor35:46.014&Under712Female85Milwaukee11:32 min/m
2382456Juliette Alba49:03.214&Under1213Female171Waterford15:49 min/m
582464Chase Woida30:32.914&Under213Female24Milwaukee9:51 min/m
2332272Ian Reiser47:58.614&Under613Male67Milwaukee15:28 min/m
322228Abe Brunlinger27:19.614&Under113Male20North Prairie8:48 min/m
1552473Celena Deberry37:22.314&Under914Female101Mukwonago12:03 min/m
1912010Taylor Kleeba41:30.614&Under414Male59Milwaukee13:23 min/m
1102156Eleanor Hostetler33:39.214&Under614Female64Hartland10:51 min/m
212294Jordan Lewandowski26:05.515-19215Male14New Berlin8:25 min/m
1702463Shelby Woida38:40.115-19415Female113Milwaukee12:28 min/m
182253Jacob DuBord25:46.315-19115Male11Wauwatosa8:18 min/m
2292042Anastacia Jeske47:02.215-19515Female164Franklin15:10 min/m
2302043Kylie Kveen47:02.715-19615Female165Franklin15:10 min/m
272267Josh Hagen26:42.715-19316Male18South Milwaukee8:37 min/m
312465Pepa Korte26:59.515-19116Female12Milwaukee8:42 min/m
2312051Lilly Kleeba47:54.015-19716Female166Milwaukee15:27 min/m
482302Franny Gastrow29:07.815-19217Female20Hartland9:23 min/m
1992126Tyler Mark42:36.615-19618Male61Menomonee Falls13:44 min/m
1692118Caleb Schaefer38:33.215-19519Male57Muskego12:26 min/m
1492052Kelsey Preisler37:09.815-19319Female96Ixonia11:59 min/m
732306Derrick Karas31:20.115-19419Male37Mequon10:06 min/m
2392455Danielle Alba49:06.515-19819Female172Waterford15:50 min/m
702049Gabby Larson31:12.420-24420Female34Oak Creek10:04 min/m
2002127Kerri Jo Mark42:36.720-241521Female139Menomonee Falls13:44 min/m
1172381Addy Eckert34:18.520-24721Female71Thiensville11:04 min/m
1322055Kayla Braun-Lemke34:59.020-24822Female83Kimberly11:17 min/m
622094Amber Schmidt30:43.620-24322Female27West Allis9:54 min/m
1942265Sarah Beaulieu41:57.120-241422Female134Milwaukee13:31 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
fb