Night Race Milwaukee
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time *
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
2872081Theresa Krogh1:00:03.360-64563Female208Racine19:22 min/m
2882083Ernie Stick1:00:18.635-391337Male80Racine19:27 min/m
2892086Brooklynn Stedman1:00:18.614&Under166Female209Racine19:27 min/m
2902078Kerry Herro1:00:56.240-443244Female210Milwaukee19:39 min/m
2912208Brenda Sowieja1:01:05.750-541254Female211Richfield19:42 min/m
2922207JENNIFER SETTERLUN1:01:06.050-541353Female212Richfield19:42 min/m
2932158Harry Hostetler1:01:06.414&Under912Male81Hartland19:42 min/m
2942241Katherine Loesl1:01:10.050-541451Female213Milwaukee19:43 min/m
2952458Hunter Thomas1:01:18.014&Under106Male82Mukwonago19:46 min/m
2962443Jackie Thomas1:02:32.265-69368Female214Hartland20:10 min/m
2972084Jerry Stedman III1:04:02.814&Under1110Male83Racine20:39 min/m
2982245Christine Morrissey1:04:03.040-443340Female215Milwaukee20:39 min/m
2992254Pamela Wagner1:04:18.845-492346Female216Milwaukee20:44 min/m
3002255Tracy Wagner1:04:31.440-44743Male84Milwaukee20:48 min/m
3012229Tina Zylka1:04:51.835-392637Female217New Berlin20:55 min/m
3022231Makenna Zylka1:04:53.214&Under177Female218New Berlin20:55 min/m
3032427Dionne Griffin1:08:39.940-443443Female219Milwaukee22:09 min/m
3042087Nancy Wellsand1:23:49.265-69467Female220Kansasville27:02 min/m
3052082Britney Yielding1:23:50.030-342433Female221Racine27:02 min/m
12287Brian Jutrzonka21:37.4Winner127Male1Milwaukee6:58 min/m
22551Kurt Bourbonnais22:07.0Winner230Male2Milwaukee7:08 min/m
32214Anita Bartschat22:09.9Winner149Female1Whitefish Bay7:09 min/m
42210William Duckwitz22:20.9Winner336Male3Milwaukee7:12 min/m
51211London Chase22:35.6Winner211Female2Milwaukee7:17 min/m
62143Joel Bradley23:26.435-39135Male4Fort Atkinson7:33 min/m
72280Jazzmon Hughes23:58.335-39236Male5Milwaukee7:43 min/m
82222Andrew Korolewski24:17.630-34133Male6West Bend7:50 min/m
92131Josh Repovsch24:42.735-39335Male7New Berlin7:58 min/m
102448Kennedy Rainwater24:44.6Winner312Female3Brookfield7:58 min/m
112318Tim Glowinski24:49.445-49149Male8Oak Creek8:00 min/m
122218Rebecca Kubisiak24:51.230-34134Female4Milwaukee8:01 min/m
132474Tamott Wolverton24:56.345-49246Male9Oak Creek8:02 min/m
142216Sean Kim25:07.745-49348Male10Grafton8:06 min/m
152217Tori Gaskill25:08.240-44141Female5Grafton8:06 min/m
162299Linda Nadeau25:08.955-59155Female6Hartland8:06 min/m
172048Christine Fischer25:23.340-44240Female7Mundelein8:11 min/m
182253Jacob DuBord25:46.315-19115Male11Wauwatosa8:18 min/m
192020Kevin Armstrong25:50.945-49447Male12Chicago8:20 min/m
202298Terrrence Nadeau25:57.450-54154Male13Hartland8:22 min/m
212294Jordan Lewandowski26:05.515-19215Male14New Berlin8:25 min/m
222466Rebecca Flegner26:21.530-34234Female8Milwaukee8:30 min/m
232226KURT McCLUNG26:29.950-54250Male15Waukesha8:32 min/m
242447JOSHUA SCHOOF26:32.535-39435Male16Mukwonago8:33 min/m
252438Joanna Magill26:33.840-44343Female9Milwaukee8:34 min/m
262092Brad Flower26:37.235-39539Male17Milwaukee8:35 min/m
272267Josh Hagen26:42.715-19316Male18South Milwaukee8:37 min/m
282135Marisha White26:44.530-34332Female10Milwaukee8:37 min/m
292353AMANDA RODRIGUEZ26:56.835-39138Female11Milwaukee8:41 min/m
302201Russ Huffman26:58.950-54351Male19Mundelein8:42 min/m
312465Pepa Korte26:59.515-19116Female12Milwaukee8:42 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
fb