Night Race Milwaukee
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
912088Marybeth Matthews32:24.860-64161Female47New Berlin10:27 min/m
562080Sonnie Wilbert30:08.740-44143Male33Milwaukee9:43 min/m
352157Molly Hostetler27:46.314&Under110Female13Hartland8:57 min/m
62143Joel Bradley23:26.435-39135Male4Fort Atkinson7:33 min/m
312465Pepa Korte26:59.515-19116Female12Milwaukee8:42 min/m
602430Kedron Teare30:40.845-49149Female25Independence9:53 min/m
202298Terrrence Nadeau25:57.450-54154Male13Hartland8:22 min/m
162299Linda Nadeau25:08.955-59155Female6Hartland8:06 min/m
472297Claire Stevens-Haas29:03.425-29125Female19Bartlett9:22 min/m
12287Brian Jutrzonka21:37.4Winner127Male1Milwaukee6:58 min/m
2372284kitty tierney48:26.965-69167Female170Thiensville15:37 min/m
522113Karen Gumm29:30.250-54150Female22Wauwatosa9:31 min/m
182253Jacob DuBord25:46.315-19115Male11Wauwatosa8:18 min/m
422243Andrew Pollastrini28:27.025-29128Male25Milwaukee9:10 min/m
432242Leah Stapelman28:27.120-24124Female18Menomonee Falls9:10 min/m
2812235Tyler R Roloff59:16.220-24124Male78Milwaukee19:07 min/m
322228Abe Brunlinger27:19.614&Under113Male20North Prairie8:48 min/m
82222Andrew Korolewski24:17.630-34133Male6West Bend7:50 min/m
152217Tori Gaskill25:08.240-44141Female5Grafton8:06 min/m
32214Anita Bartschat22:09.9Winner149Female1Whitefish Bay7:09 min/m
1342215Mike Bartschat35:04.055-59156Male51Whitefish Bay11:18 min/m
122218Rebecca Kubisiak24:51.230-34134Female4Milwaukee8:01 min/m
292353AMANDA RODRIGUEZ26:56.835-39138Female11Milwaukee8:41 min/m
112318Tim Glowinski24:49.445-49149Male8Oak Creek8:00 min/m
1032344Jan Bennin33:15.255-59257Female57New Holstein10:43 min/m
51211London Chase22:35.6Winner211Female2Milwaukee7:17 min/m
1962004Tanya Kinney42:34.560-64263Female136Swansea13:44 min/m
232226KURT McCLUNG26:29.950-54250Male15Waukesha8:32 min/m
172048Christine Fischer25:23.340-44240Female7Mundelein8:11 min/m
832250Joe Krapf32:00.040-44241Male41Milwaukee10:19 min/m
442258Nate Bloom28:53.025-29229Male26Milwaukee9:19 min/m
1232108IZAIAH ROOZEN34:37.714&Under211Male48Racine11:10 min/m
2072093Douglas Johnson43:27.255-59258Male62Milwaukee14:01 min/m
72280Jazzmon Hughes23:58.335-39236Male5Milwaukee7:43 min/m
612276Kaylena Murphy30:43.425-29228Female26West Allis9:54 min/m
672293Dawn Jerde30:56.550-54251Female32Union Grove9:58 min/m
212294Jordan Lewandowski26:05.515-19215Male14New Berlin8:25 min/m
2712009Beverly Johnson57:33.365-69266Female197Milwaukee18:33 min/m
482302Franny Gastrow29:07.815-19217Female20Hartland9:23 min/m
532446Shannon Mullins29:33.820-24223Female23Milwaukee9:32 min/m
222466Rebecca Flegner26:21.530-34234Female8Milwaukee8:30 min/m
582464Chase Woida30:32.914&Under213Female24Milwaukee9:51 min/m
22551Kurt Bourbonnais22:07.0Winner230Male2Milwaukee7:08 min/m
132474Tamott Wolverton24:56.345-49246Male9Oak Creek8:02 min/m
642153Jody Lansing30:44.545-49248Female29Thiensville9:55 min/m
392151Jamie Chao28:09.535-39239Female15Milwaukee9:05 min/m
332047Gary Cheung27:31.330-34234Male21Milwaukee8:52 min/m
752149Sarah Thomas31:21.225-29326Female37Hartland10:06 min/m
402160Jennifer Woodward28:25.035-39339Female16Burlington9:10 min/m
282135Marisha White26:44.530-34332Female10Milwaukee8:37 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
fb