Night Race Milwaukee
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace *
682200Mary Wood31:01.245-49349Female33Vernon Hills10:00 min/m
692069Clinton Wight31:08.225-29626Male36Caledonia10:02 min/m
702049Gabby Larson31:12.420-24420Female34Oak Creek10:04 min/m
712248sandi stabb31:19.240-44744Female35New Berlin10:06 min/m
742150Andrew Thomas31:20.325-29727Male38Hartland10:06 min/m
752149Sarah Thomas31:21.225-29326Female37Hartland10:06 min/m
732306Derrick Karas31:20.115-19419Male37Mequon10:06 min/m
721212Bridgett Fassett31:19.850-54351Female36Milwaukee10:06 min/m
772288Lindsay Barkstrom31:22.825-29428Female39Greenfield10:07 min/m
762441Charlotte Hostetler31:22.114&Under38Female38Hartland10:07 min/m
782274Alex Koch31:26.825-29527Female40West Allis10:08 min/m
792289Joshua Barkstrom31:35.125-29829Male39Greenfield10:11 min/m
802437Erik Ripley31:37.825-29928Male40Waukesha10:12 min/m
812133Sarah Pouzar31:38.840-44842Female41Hartford10:12 min/m
822031Rebecca Kroes31:59.925-29628Female42Menomonee Falls10:19 min/m
832250Joe Krapf32:00.040-44241Male41Milwaukee10:19 min/m
842075John Schmidt32:03.035-39835Male42Waukesha10:20 min/m
852142Angela Haugen32:04.835-39535Female43Fort Atkinson10:20 min/m
862189Darren Becker32:07.545-49746Male43Colgate10:21 min/m
872065Travis Pasdera32:09.940-44344Male44Waukesha10:22 min/m
882285jennifer Gehr32:13.750-54451Female44Thiensville10:23 min/m
892460Darcy Lemke32:14.950-54553Female45Germantown10:24 min/m
902168Jennifer Becker32:16.540-44942Female46Colgate10:24 min/m
912088Marybeth Matthews32:24.860-64161Female47New Berlin10:27 min/m
922292Diana Petre32:26.150-54652Female48Franklin10:27 min/m
932475Cory Mikyska32:28.030-34734Male45West Bend10:28 min/m
942141Kristin Schwengel32:33.240-441043Female49Greenfield10:30 min/m
952301Justine Gastrow32:38.545-49449Female50Hartland10:31 min/m
962233Kimberly R Kisiolek32:42.640-441142Female51Milwaukee10:33 min/m
972290Hannah Scherkenbach32:53.820-24523Female52Milwaukee10:36 min/m
982479Milton Childs32:57.350-54454Male46Milwaukee10:37 min/m
992140Renee Karas33:06.650-54752Female53Mequon10:40 min/m
1012205Julie Langenkamp33:10.040-441240Female55Milwaukee10:41 min/m
1002130Mary Fuller-Repovsch33:07.535-39636Female54New Berlin10:41 min/m
1022266Mia Dehoyos33:13.014&Under412Female56South Milwaukee10:42 min/m
1032344Jan Bennin33:15.255-59257Female57New Holstein10:43 min/m
1042236Josephine Yang33:16.625-29727Female58Milwaukee10:44 min/m
1052146Jenny Hagen33:18.514&Under512Female59South Milwaukee10:44 min/m
1072021Katie Tietz33:31.525-29829Female61Twin Lakes10:48 min/m
1061366Jennifer Tobergte33:28.935-39736Female60Mundelein10:48 min/m
1082283Amanda Moeller33:32.030-34631Female62Lake Geneva10:49 min/m
1092296Alyssa Gemein33:39.225-29926Female63Bartlett10:51 min/m
1102156Eleanor Hostetler33:39.214&Under614Female64Hartland10:51 min/m
1112300Elizabeth Minzlaff33:43.230-34731Female65Milwaukee10:52 min/m
1122308Alexandra Albrecht33:52.720-24623Female66Milwaukee10:55 min/m
1132307Catherine Albrecht33:56.855-59356Female67Milwaukee10:57 min/m
1142530Susan Gray33:59.640-441344Female68Glendale10:57 min/m
1162177Kathryn Gasser34:04.435-39937Female70West Allis10:59 min/m
1152175Marie Wilhelm34:03.835-39836Female69Sussex10:59 min/m
1192062Frank Zoboroski34:21.235-39939Male47Menomonee Falls11:04 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
fb