Night Race Milwaukee
September 8, 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameTimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
12287
Brian Jutrzonka21:37.4Winner127Male1Milwaukee6:58 min/m
22551
Kurt Bourbonnais22:07.0Winner230Male2Milwaukee7:08 min/m
32214
Anita Bartschat22:09.9Winner149Female1Whitefish Bay7:09 min/m
42210
William Duckwitz22:20.9Winner336Male3Milwaukee7:12 min/m
51211
London Chase22:35.6Winner211Female2Milwaukee7:17 min/m
62143
Joel Bradley23:26.435-39135Male4Fort Atkinson7:33 min/m
72280
Jazzmon Hughes23:58.335-39236Male5Milwaukee7:43 min/m
82222
Andrew Korolewski24:17.630-34133Male6West Bend7:50 min/m
92131
Josh Repovsch24:42.735-39335Male7New Berlin7:58 min/m
102448
Kennedy Rainwater24:44.6Winner312Female3Brookfield7:58 min/m
112318
Tim Glowinski24:49.445-49149Male8Oak Creek8:00 min/m
122218
Rebecca Kubisiak24:51.230-34134Female4Milwaukee8:01 min/m
132474
Tamott Wolverton24:56.345-49246Male9Oak Creek8:02 min/m
142216
Sean Kim25:07.745-49348Male10Grafton8:06 min/m
152217
Tori Gaskill25:08.240-44141Female5Grafton8:06 min/m
162299
Linda Nadeau25:08.955-59155Female6Hartland8:06 min/m
172048
Christine Fischer25:23.340-44240Female7Mundelein8:11 min/m
182253
Jacob DuBord25:46.315-19115Male11Wauwatosa8:18 min/m
192020
Kevin Armstrong25:50.945-49447Male12Chicago8:20 min/m
202298
Terrrence Nadeau25:57.450-54154Male13Hartland8:22 min/m
212294
Jordan Lewandowski26:05.515-19215Male14New Berlin8:25 min/m
222466
Rebecca Flegner26:21.530-34234Female8Milwaukee8:30 min/m
232226
KURT McCLUNG26:29.950-54250Male15Waukesha8:32 min/m
242447
JOSHUA SCHOOF26:32.535-39435Male16Mukwonago8:33 min/m
252438
Joanna Magill26:33.840-44343Female9Milwaukee8:34 min/m
262092
Brad Flower26:37.235-39539Male17Milwaukee8:35 min/m
272267
Josh Hagen26:42.715-19316Male18South Milwaukee8:37 min/m
282135
Marisha White26:44.530-34332Female10Milwaukee8:37 min/m
292353
AMANDA RODRIGUEZ26:56.835-39138Female11Milwaukee8:41 min/m
302201
Russ Huffman26:58.950-54351Male19Mundelein8:42 min/m
312465
Pepa Korte26:59.515-19116Female12Milwaukee8:42 min/m
322228
Abe Brunlinger27:19.614&Under113Male20North Prairie8:48 min/m
332047
Gary Cheung27:31.330-34234Male21Milwaukee8:52 min/m
342291
Raul Medina27:37.135-39636Male22Racine8:54 min/m
352157
Molly Hostetler27:46.314&Under110Female13Hartland8:57 min/m
362442
Ben Hostetler27:58.645-49548Male23Hartland9:01 min/m
372196
Junior Martin27:59.330-34334Male24Franklin9:01 min/m
382152
Anna Coutre28:04.530-34432Female14New Berlin9:03 min/m
392151
Jamie Chao28:09.535-39239Female15Milwaukee9:05 min/m
402160
Jennifer Woodward28:25.035-39339Female16Burlington9:10 min/m
412041
Weronika Armstrong28:26.330-34532Female17Chicago9:10 min/m
422243
Andrew Pollastrini28:27.025-29128Male25Milwaukee9:10 min/m
432242
Leah Stapelman28:27.120-24124Female18Menomonee Falls9:10 min/m
442258
Nate Bloom28:53.025-29229Male26Milwaukee9:19 min/m
452281
Alberto Uscanga28:57.230-34431Male27Milwaukee9:20 min/m
462007
Mark Stoughton28:59.545-49647Male28Milwaukee9:21 min/m
472297
Claire Stevens-Haas29:03.425-29125Female19Bartlett9:22 min/m
482302
Franny Gastrow29:07.815-19217Female20Hartland9:23 min/m
492114
Chris Singer29:22.230-34532Male29Menomonee Falls9:28 min/m
502219
Jon O'Rourke29:22.235-39737Male30Milwaukee9:28 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)