Conquer Suring Hill
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 1, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
653239Thomas Schneider33:39.365&Up165Male30Kewaunee10:51 min/m
183209Adrena Rabas26:02.812&Under19Female6Oconto Falls8:24 min/m
133104Jason Freiboth25:04.245-54147Male10Whitelaw8:05 min/m
573138Tina Hermsen32:03.345-54148Female31Minneapolis10:20 min/m
23095Samuel Fletcher21:28.919-24120Male2De Pere6:55 min/m
143285Scott Tingo25:09.635-44143Male11Black Creek8:06 min/m
623129Virginia Groot32:44.155-64155Female34Antigo10:33 min/m
1073275LaVonne Suring42:41.965&Up175Female62CEDARBURG13:46 min/m
163156Amanda Kohls25:41.219-24124Female4Gillett8:17 min/m
53319Kaylor Zimmerman22:28.725-34126Male4Depere7:15 min/m
103040Melanie Allee24:39.435-44136Female2Hatley7:57 min/m
43109Ryan Gady21:54.513-18114Male3Seymour7:04 min/m
373297Dave Voss29:18.155-64163Male21Crivitz9:27 min/m
173126Nicole Green25:54.125-34130Female5Oshkosh8:21 min/m
113299Megan Wagner24:45.113-18113Female3Lena7:59 min/m
33300Ryann Wagner21:31.3Winner114Female1Lena6:56 min/m
17579Garrett Patterson20:12.3Winner125Male1Suring6:31 min/m
87601Will Minarik24:17.512&Under112Male7Suring7:50 min/m
307600Tyler Fisher28:05.519-24223Male16Suring9:03 min/m
63038Matt Adams22:33.613-18217Male5Oconto Falls7:16 min/m
243064Birdee Cramer27:11.012&Under212Female11Suring8:46 min/m
343089Eric Filtz28:37.735-44236Male19Wittenberg9:14 min/m
203261becky steger26:18.535-44244Female7Appleton8:29 min/m
153117chad gerrits25:34.345-54246Male12Kaukauna8:14 min/m
73179Jake Nelson23:33.725-34228Male6Oshkosh7:36 min/m
403125Mark Green29:52.955-64262Male22Menasha9:38 min/m
713108Kellly Gady34:23.845-54248Female39Seymour11:05 min/m
223157Michelle Kohls26:41.119-24224Female9Gillett8:36 min/m
743068Diane DeBenedetto35:08.355-64260Female42Oconto11:20 min/m
1483162Sheila Leisner50:59.865&Up270Female91Marinette16:27 min/m
213283Jenna Tienor26:22.825-34225Female8Wisconsin Rapids8:30 min/m
993152Jeffrey Josephs41:05.165&Up266Male42Suring13:15 min/m
363196Jack Peltier29:00.312&Under212Male20Whitelaw9:21 min/m
253187Olivia Noack27:23.113-18213Female12Gillett8:50 min/m
1453078James Elbe50:04.365&Up369Male56Suring16:09 min/m
843292Jane Velie37:14.355-64356Female49Hortonville12:00 min/m
93212Josh Reed24:23.013-18317Male8Suring7:51 min/m
593079Jacob Ellman32:20.419-24321Male27Oconto10:25 min/m
453120Bernice Geurts30:36.212&Under310Female22Appleton9:52 min/m
673121William Geurts33:49.512&Under38Male31Appleton10:54 min/m
463142Kolia Hischke30:48.625-34331Female23Shawano9:56 min/m
1513159Sharon Krause51:36.965&Up370Female93Pound16:39 min/m
283190Hope Patz27:49.013-18316Female14Pound8:58 min/m
553170Frank Lotter31:36.155-64359Male26Lily10:11 min/m
293067Anthony Crots27:57.625-34332Male15Oshkosh9:01 min/m
773039Kiedra Ahlswede35:58.119-24323Female45De Pere11:36 min/m
763251Jennifer Seefeldt35:30.745-54345Female44Combined Locks11:27 min/m
533223Ryan Remic31:24.635-44338Male25Suring10:07 min/m
237596Liz Conradt27:08.235-44335Female10Suring8:45 min/m
317587Dan Vanhandel28:07.545-54354Male17Suring9:04 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
[1]2345
fb