HFM Maritime Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Race Website
June 10, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
Half *
1157Brock Tesdahl2:34:15Winner125Male1Hopkins5:53 min/m1:15:02
5115Michael Bubolz2:56:0330-39333Male5Manitowoc6:43 min/m1:18:02
3217Michael Quesnell2:45:5418-29124Male3Madison6:19 min/m1:18:25
21TJ Schmidt2:38:0430-39137Male2APPLETON6:02 min/m1:18:41
7168Joseph Hoch3:06:3330-39435Male7Stoughton7:07 min/m1:26:02
4174Marc Bergman2:55:4730-39239Male4Austin6:42 min/m1:26:48
10139Christopher Cisneros3:11:3418-29225Male10Waukesha7:18 min/m1:26:56
6194Mike Dietz2:56:4740-49144Male6Lake Barrington6:44 min/m1:27:06
9207Ray Sharp3:07:4150-59158Male9Atlantic Mine7:09 min/m1:30:14
3728Nathan Graumann3:40:0418-29523Male29Fort Atkinson8:23 min/m1:31:11
8206Nels Traffie3:07:1840-49244Male8New Ipsich7:08 min/m1:32:32
15201Nathan Rugg3:20:3140-49542Male14Glenview7:39 min/m1:32:55
18200Andrew Thompson3:24:4430-39635Male17De Pere7:48 min/m1:33:05
1184Mark Birschbach3:12:0040-49344Male11Cleveland7:19 min/m1:33:16
12214Ben Koconis3:12:1740-49440Male12Milwaukee7:20 min/m1:34:56
1310Paul Schaaf3:15:0850-59257Male13Oshkosh7:26 min/m1:36:29
14127Lauren Hintz3:20:09Winner125Female1Wind Lake7:38 min/m1:37:08
24204Tom Myers3:31:4340-49843Male22Wolcottville8:04 min/m1:37:31
78149Beth Hanson4:09:3750-59152Female25Brentwood9:31 min/m1:39:57
164160George Procak5:15:3350-592754Male95Sun Prairie12:02 min/m1:39:58
45148Bill Dorrian3:46:1440-491242Male33Jacksonville8:38 min/m1:40:33
21137Joshua Parrott3:31:0030-39732Male19Archbold8:03 min/m1:41:12
19105Oscar Quintanilla3:26:1918-29326Male18St. Paul7:52 min/m1:41:29
2849Hugh Hauser3:35:0850-59358Male23Fitchburg8:12 min/m1:42:09
47183Thom Bateman3:48:2140-491449Male35Winnetka8:42 min/m1:42:55
1766DAVID KONIECZKA3:22:5440-49644Male16Whitefish Bay7:44 min/m1:42:57
1638Chad Otis3:22:5230-39538Male15Appleton7:44 min/m1:42:59
23180Dan Miller3:31:2340-49746Male21Platteville8:04 min/m1:43:00
3256Emily Kindelspire3:36:5318-29326Female8Minneapolis8:16 min/m1:43:04
4219Olivia Jankowski3:44:0118-29520Female12Madison8:33 min/m1:43:09
2674Grace Nelson3:32:0318-29124Female4Minneapolis8:05 min/m1:43:15
63209Carissa Laack4:00:2930-39533Female17Wausau9:10 min/m1:44:00
20187Kelly Donoghue3:30:4040-49140Female2Brookfield8:02 min/m1:44:15
33171Paul Schill3:38:2340-49946Male25Greenville8:20 min/m1:44:26
4439David Schulz3:44:2640-491146Male32Lisle8:34 min/m1:44:50
25177Tara Argall3:31:5940-49241Female3Prairie Du Sac8:05 min/m1:45:01
43188Mark Cumicek3:44:1440-491040Male31De Pere8:33 min/m1:45:10
36193T.W. Bacon3:39:4130-39838Male28Sheboygan8:23 min/m1:45:42
143138Hudson Kramer4:54:1418-29927Male89Gold Canyon11:13 min/m1:46:07
34106Nick Zanoni3:39:1250-59457Male26Whitefish Bay8:22 min/m1:46:50
3831Meredith Jessessky3:40:1018-29429Female9Madison8:24 min/m1:46:55
165195Brittany Simatic5:16:2118-291828Female70New Berlin12:04 min/m1:47:52
29155Elise Guenther3:35:1918-29224Female6St. Louis Park8:13 min/m1:47:58
4915Collin Rehnblom3:50:3730-391030Male37St Michael8:48 min/m1:48:06
56146Jessica Hartjes3:53:4430-39337Female14Combined Locks8:55 min/m1:48:18
5511Lona Werner3:53:4440-49548Female13Sheboygan8:55 min/m1:48:25
52142Allan McLachlan3:53:1530-391235Male40Broadview8:54 min/m1:48:27
22176Callaway Kemp3:31:1318-29419Male20Watertown8:03 min/m1:48:28
41205Naomi Traffie3:43:2040-49442Female11New Ipsich8:31 min/m1:48:36
88130Katherine Maret4:14:3618-29823Female31Grand Junction9:43 min/m1:48:40
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
fb