Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender *
Gender Place
City
Pace
13328Nicole Berg1:50:06.830-341332Female63Suamico11:00 min/m
14037Samantha Bratz2:03:49.530-341430Female69Chilton12:22 min/m
12240Tabetha Brocker1:42:46.940-441340Female56Chilton10:16 min/m
13285Liz Huempfner1:50:06.245-49447Female62Abrams11:00 min/m
10090Holly Kasberger1:36:04.225-29229Female44Sheboygan9:36 min/m
9692Dianne Kober1:35:18.450-54352Female41Sheboygan9:31 min/m
45110Jessica Mahner1:18:24.930-34634Female15Two Rivers7:50 min/m
99115Paula Meyer1:36:01.750-54551Female43Appleton9:36 min/m
108120Lynn Nett1:37:35.740-44843Female48Appleton9:45 min/m
142121Theresa Olsen2:10:48.855-59559Female71Denmark13:04 min/m
119141Jodie Reno1:41:21.540-441141Female54Manitowoc10:08 min/m
93160Paula Schneider1:33:46.055-59256Female39Hilbert9:22 min/m
146186Laura Ziemer2:17:11.135-391435Female75Manitowoc13:43 min/m
139269Jean Belleau1:59:45.550-54651Female68Algoma11:58 min/m
141285Andrea Huntoon2:07:59.235-391336Female70Appleton12:47 min/m
136295Alyssa Lemke1:50:47.125-29526Female66Peshtigo11:04 min/m
68300Shaun Mulhaney1:25:55.640-44441Female26Valders8:35 min/m
8827Susan Benner1:33:09.240-44741Female37Neenah9:18 min/m
13550Amber Buss1:50:43.335-391235Female65Eland11:04 min/m
6951Lindsey Cadoo1:26:00.730-34932Female27Sheboygan8:36 min/m
10254Robin Coburn1:36:08.655-59359Female45Neenah9:36 min/m
10561Brittany Ebert1:36:48.819&Und118Female46Butte Des Morts9:40 min/m
9163Shannon Featherstone1:33:35.345-49346Female38Appleton9:21 min/m
5667Tracey Gessner1:22:38.035-39439Female20Milwaukee8:15 min/m
13173Theresa Gregor1:48:11.930-341231Female61Manitowoc10:49 min/m
7193Sara Kohlbeck1:27:03.935-39639Female29Milwaukee8:42 min/m
14494Lenita Krall2:14:56.430-341533Female73Manitowoc13:29 min/m
55103Jessica Lardin1:22:11.435-39338Female19Sheboygan8:13 min/m
84108Carol Levendusky1:31:53.045-49249Female33Manitowoc9:11 min/m
85109Amy Logan1:32:00.335-39836Female34Green Bay9:12 min/m
129117Tiffany Miller1:46:46.025-29428Female59Little Suamico10:40 min/m
59118Lynne Moore1:23:22.845-49148Female21Greenville8:20 min/m
112138Joan Reik1:38:28.840-441044Female51Cedarburg9:50 min/m
35142Traci Revis1:13:05.940-44140Female9Sheboygan7:18 min/m
123150Jane Schaefer1:43:03.060-64164Female57Sherwood10:18 min/m
24171Nicole Strutz1:08:43.020-24122Female7Two Rivers6:52 min/m
138173Shayna Tasch1:51:37.225-29628Female67Chilton11:09 min/m
42304Renee Nigon1:17:45.930-34530Female13Milwaukee7:46 min/m
70327Ann Wagner1:26:03.235-39536Female28Valders8:36 min/m
145170Tammy Steiner2:14:57.640-441642Female74Sheboygan13:29 min/m
106184Lori Wunrow1:37:11.355-59456Female47Hilbert9:43 min/m
8633Jane Bleier1:32:44.950-54254Female35Appleton9:16 min/m
117Jenny Zwagerman1:02:15.3Winner230Female2Shorewood6:13 min/m
102Caitlin Comfort1:01:00.3Winner127Female1Verona6:06 min/m
155Laura Schmitz1:05:25.0Winner333Female3Oshkosh6:32 min/m
98268Elizabeth Bastic1:36:00.550-54451Female42Appleton9:36 min/m
7816Rebecca Alden1:28:43.235-39739Female31Festus8:52 min/m
1622Callie Bartel1:05:38.730-34131Female4Green Bay6:33 min/m
13048Lynn Buchholz1:47:43.840-441441Female60Two Rivers10:46 min/m
5162Emily Endter1:19:53.035-39137Female17Reedsville7:59 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb