Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
19 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place *
City
Pace
Start
Finish
11John Dewitt50:09.1Winner125Male1Milwaukee5:00 min/m1.750:10.9
102Caitlin Comfort1:01:00.3Winner127Female1Verona6:06 min/m2.81:01:03.1
117Jenny Zwagerman1:02:15.3Winner230Female2Shorewood6:13 min/m3.41:02:18.7
26Alexander Rink53:32.8Winner222Male2Appleton5:21 min/m1.553:34.4
34Matt Thull55:04.3Winner342Male3Milwaukee5:30 min/m1.555:05.9
155Laura Schmitz1:05:25.0Winner333Female3Oshkosh6:32 min/m3.61:05:28.6
1622Callie Bartel1:05:38.730-34131Female4Green Bay6:33 min/m4.51:05:43.2
4293Sean Kutz55:26.225-29127Male4Oshkosh5:32 min/m2.255:28.4
5273Michael Bubolz55:34.330-34131Male5Manitowoc5:33 min/m1.555:35.9
22169Suzy Stanley1:07:49.0Masters147Female5Two Rivers6:46 min/m3.61:07:52.7
23137Erika Quinn1:07:56.425-29126Female6Hortonville6:47 min/m4.81:08:01.2
6174Brad Theyerl56:46.835-39138Male6Fond Du Lac5:40 min/m2.256:49.1
7460Tyler Zwagerman57:26.730-34232Male7Shorewood5:44 min/m2.757:29.5
24171Nicole Strutz1:08:43.020-24122Female7Two Rivers6:52 min/m4.71:08:47.8
27272Abbey Bubolz1:10:36.430-34230Female8Manitowoc7:03 min/m3.21:10:39.6
83Daniel Peters59:11.425-29225Male8Minneapolis5:55 min/m1.959:13.4
925Mike Beix1:00:38.0Masters142Male9Caledonia6:03 min/m3.21:00:41.2
35142Traci Revis1:13:05.940-44140Female9Sheboygan7:18 min/m4.61:13:10.6
1299Ben Kubicki1:02:29.540-44142Male10Green Bay6:14 min/m2.41:02:31.9
38423Brenda Walton1:15:40.955-59159Female10Richland Center7:34 min/m5.21:15:46.2
39424Lindsay Murphy1:16:10.930-34333Female11Buffalo Grove7:37 min/m7.71:16:18.6
1326Jeff Belongia1:04:47.435-39236Male11Two Rivers6:28 min/m6.51:04:53.9
14134Chris Plummer1:04:51.340-44241Male12Sheboygan6:29 min/m3.21:04:54.5
41455Amy Weber1:16:55.830-34433Female12Appleton7:41 min/m6.31:17:02.1
42304Renee Nigon1:17:45.930-34530Female13Milwaukee7:46 min/m9.31:17:55.2
1738Benjamin Bricco1:06:00.330-34332Male13Menasha6:36 min/m2.31:06:02.7
1884Matthew Honzik1:06:18.225-29325Male14Manitowoc6:37 min/m4.51:06:22.7
43291Cassie Johnston1:18:09.820-24224Female14Green Bay7:48 min/m4.41:18:14.3
1935Nicholas Borkovec1:07:03.520-24123Male15Green Bay6:42 min/m5.21:07:08.7
45110Jessica Mahner1:18:24.930-34634Female15Two Rivers7:50 min/m7.21:18:32.2
5019Raissa Ashman1:19:41.620-24323Female16Seymour7:58 min/m4.61:19:46.3
20315Ryan Rowell1:07:27.825-29428Male16Oconto Falls6:44 min/m5.61:07:33.5
21434Jeff Kopidlansky1:07:41.455-59155Male17Manitowoc6:46 min/m3.21:07:44.7
5162Emily Endter1:19:53.035-39137Female17Reedsville7:59 min/m5.41:19:58.5
52119Anna Nagle1:20:28.735-39238Female18Milwaukee8:02 min/m9.81:20:38.5
25292Nicholas Kapral1:09:46.330-34432Male18Manitowoc6:58 min/m5.41:09:51.7
26314Edward Rink1:10:05.250-54153Male19Chilton7:00 min/m5.21:10:10.4
55103Jessica Lardin1:22:11.435-39338Female19Sheboygan8:13 min/m9.21:22:20.7
5667Tracey Gessner1:22:38.035-39439Female20Milwaukee8:15 min/m8.51:22:46.6
2860Kirk Dimitris1:10:49.135-39339Male20Manitowoc7:04 min/m7.41:10:56.5
29144Kory Richardson1:11:27.130-34533Male21Manitowoc7:08 min/m6.71:11:33.8
59118Lynne Moore1:23:22.845-49148Female21Greenville8:20 min/m14.71:23:37.5
60154Carey Schmid1:23:35.440-44242Female22Two Rivers8:21 min/m9.21:23:44.6
30440Michael Kranz1:11:33.535-39435Male22Milwaukee7:09 min/m6.71:11:40.2
31431Cesar Hernandez1:11:47.830-34632Male23Chicago7:10 min/m1.71:11:49.6
6274Bobbi Halverson1:23:58.330-34731Female23Manitowoc8:23 min/m11.41:24:09.8
63165Alicia Sixel1:24:15.930-34830Female24Sheboygan8:25 min/m17.61:24:33.5
32283Aaron Hizon1:12:37.425-29529Male24Sheboygan7:15 min/m11.41:12:48.9
33280Alexander Guild1:12:50.125-29626Male25De Pere7:17 min/m5.61:12:55.7
67107Kristy Leinweber1:25:46.540-44340Female25Lake Geneva8:34 min/m10.61:25:57.1
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb