Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place *
City
Pace
11John Dewitt50:09.1Winner125Male1Milwaukee5:00 min/m
102Caitlin Comfort1:01:00.3Winner127Female1Verona6:06 min/m
117Jenny Zwagerman1:02:15.3Winner230Female2Shorewood6:13 min/m
26Alexander Rink53:32.8Winner222Male2Appleton5:21 min/m
34Matt Thull55:04.3Winner342Male3Milwaukee5:30 min/m
155Laura Schmitz1:05:25.0Winner333Female3Oshkosh6:32 min/m
1622Callie Bartel1:05:38.730-34131Female4Green Bay6:33 min/m
4293Sean Kutz55:26.225-29127Male4Oshkosh5:32 min/m
5273Michael Bubolz55:34.330-34131Male5Manitowoc5:33 min/m
22169Suzy Stanley1:07:49.0Masters147Female5Two Rivers6:46 min/m
23137Erika Quinn1:07:56.425-29126Female6Hortonville6:47 min/m
6174Brad Theyerl56:46.835-39138Male6Fond Du Lac5:40 min/m
7460Tyler Zwagerman57:26.730-34232Male7Shorewood5:44 min/m
24171Nicole Strutz1:08:43.020-24122Female7Two Rivers6:52 min/m
27272Abbey Bubolz1:10:36.430-34230Female8Manitowoc7:03 min/m
83Daniel Peters59:11.425-29225Male8Minneapolis5:55 min/m
925Mike Beix1:00:38.0Masters142Male9Caledonia6:03 min/m
35142Traci Revis1:13:05.940-44140Female9Sheboygan7:18 min/m
1299Ben Kubicki1:02:29.540-44142Male10Green Bay6:14 min/m
38423Brenda Walton1:15:40.955-59159Female10Richland Center7:34 min/m
39424Lindsay Murphy1:16:10.930-34333Female11Buffalo Grove7:37 min/m
1326Jeff Belongia1:04:47.435-39236Male11Two Rivers6:28 min/m
14134Chris Plummer1:04:51.340-44241Male12Sheboygan6:29 min/m
41455Amy Weber1:16:55.830-34433Female12Appleton7:41 min/m
42304Renee Nigon1:17:45.930-34530Female13Milwaukee7:46 min/m
1738Benjamin Bricco1:06:00.330-34332Male13Menasha6:36 min/m
1884Matthew Honzik1:06:18.225-29325Male14Manitowoc6:37 min/m
43291Cassie Johnston1:18:09.820-24224Female14Green Bay7:48 min/m
1935Nicholas Borkovec1:07:03.520-24123Male15Green Bay6:42 min/m
45110Jessica Mahner1:18:24.930-34634Female15Two Rivers7:50 min/m
5019Raissa Ashman1:19:41.620-24323Female16Seymour7:58 min/m
20315Ryan Rowell1:07:27.825-29428Male16Oconto Falls6:44 min/m
21434Jeff Kopidlansky1:07:41.455-59155Male17Manitowoc6:46 min/m
5162Emily Endter1:19:53.035-39137Female17Reedsville7:59 min/m
52119Anna Nagle1:20:28.735-39238Female18Milwaukee8:02 min/m
25292Nicholas Kapral1:09:46.330-34432Male18Manitowoc6:58 min/m
26314Edward Rink1:10:05.250-54153Male19Chilton7:00 min/m
55103Jessica Lardin1:22:11.435-39338Female19Sheboygan8:13 min/m
5667Tracey Gessner1:22:38.035-39439Female20Milwaukee8:15 min/m
2860Kirk Dimitris1:10:49.135-39339Male20Manitowoc7:04 min/m
29144Kory Richardson1:11:27.130-34533Male21Manitowoc7:08 min/m
59118Lynne Moore1:23:22.845-49148Female21Greenville8:20 min/m
60154Carey Schmid1:23:35.440-44242Female22Two Rivers8:21 min/m
30440Michael Kranz1:11:33.535-39435Male22Milwaukee7:09 min/m
31431Cesar Hernandez1:11:47.830-34632Male23Chicago7:10 min/m
6274Bobbi Halverson1:23:58.330-34731Female23Manitowoc8:23 min/m
63165Alicia Sixel1:24:15.930-34830Female24Sheboygan8:25 min/m
32283Aaron Hizon1:12:37.425-29529Male24Sheboygan7:15 min/m
33280Alexander Guild1:12:50.125-29626Male25De Pere7:17 min/m
67107Kristy Leinweber1:25:46.540-44340Female25Lake Geneva8:34 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb