Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
19 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No *
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
Start
Finish
11John Dewitt50:09.1Winner125Male1Milwaukee5:00 min/m1.750:10.9
102Caitlin Comfort1:01:00.3Winner127Female1Verona6:06 min/m2.81:01:03.1
83Daniel Peters59:11.425-29225Male8Minneapolis5:55 min/m1.959:13.4
34Matt Thull55:04.3Winner342Male3Milwaukee5:30 min/m1.555:05.9
155Laura Schmitz1:05:25.0Winner333Female3Oshkosh6:32 min/m3.61:05:28.6
26Alexander Rink53:32.8Winner222Male2Appleton5:21 min/m1.553:34.4
117Jenny Zwagerman1:02:15.3Winner230Female2Shorewood6:13 min/m3.41:02:18.7
7816Rebecca Alden1:28:43.235-39739Female31Festus8:52 min/m11.41:28:54.7
7717Steve Alden1:28:43.250-54453Male47Festus8:52 min/m11.41:28:54.7
5318Bryan Ashenbrenner1:20:54.035-39739Male35Two Rivers8:05 min/m8.21:21:02.3
5019Raissa Ashman1:19:41.620-24323Female16Seymour7:58 min/m4.61:19:46.3
3620Paul Baganz1:13:06.660-64163Male27Fond Du Lac7:18 min/m10.71:13:17.4
14321Lea Baranowski2:14:55.940-441542Female72Mishicot13:29 min/m30.22:15:26.2
1622Callie Bartel1:05:38.730-34131Female4Green Bay6:33 min/m4.51:05:43.2
9723Robert Bauknecht1:35:32.745-49645Male56Sheboygan9:33 min/m19.61:35:52.3
925Mike Beix1:00:38.0Masters142Male9Caledonia6:03 min/m3.21:00:41.2
1326Jeff Belongia1:04:47.435-39236Male11Two Rivers6:28 min/m6.51:04:53.9
8827Susan Benner1:33:09.240-44741Female37Neenah9:18 min/m19.21:33:28.5
13328Nicole Berg1:50:06.830-341332Female63Suamico11:00 min/m25.21:50:32.1
7229Bruce Berres1:27:09.265-69165Male43Mishicot8:42 min/m11.81:27:21.1
4430Chris Bertler1:18:15.635-39635Male30Manitowoc7:49 min/m17.21:18:32.8
11131Bruce Bitter1:38:14.260-64360Male61Manitowoc9:49 min/m18.41:38:32.6
8633Jane Bleier1:32:44.950-54254Female35Appleton9:16 min/m12.51:32:57.5
1935Nicholas Borkovec1:07:03.520-24123Male15Green Bay6:42 min/m5.21:07:08.7
7936Keith Bradl1:28:57.840-44741Male48Fond Du Lac8:53 min/m12.41:29:10.3
14037Samantha Bratz2:03:49.530-341430Female69Chilton12:22 min/m25.12:04:14.7
1738Benjamin Bricco1:06:00.330-34332Male13Menasha6:36 min/m2.31:06:02.7
14739Stephanie Brocker2:17:12.335-391536Female76Chilton13:43 min/m28.42:17:40.8
12240Tabetha Brocker1:42:46.940-441340Female56Chilton10:16 min/m14.31:43:01.2
7547Aaron Buchholz1:27:43.040-44644Male45Two Rivers8:46 min/m15.71:27:58.8
13048Lynn Buchholz1:47:43.840-441441Female60Two Rivers10:46 min/m15.31:47:59.1
13550Amber Buss1:50:43.335-391235Female65Eland11:04 min/m16.11:50:59.5
6951Lindsey Cadoo1:26:00.730-34932Female27Sheboygan8:36 min/m9.81:26:10.5
10254Robin Coburn1:36:08.655-59359Female45Neenah9:36 min/m17.71:36:26.4
2860Kirk Dimitris1:10:49.135-39339Male20Manitowoc7:04 min/m7.41:10:56.5
10561Brittany Ebert1:36:48.819&Und118Female46Butte Des Morts9:40 min/m12.21:37:01.1
5162Emily Endter1:19:53.035-39137Female17Reedsville7:59 min/m5.41:19:58.5
9163Shannon Featherstone1:33:35.345-49346Female38Appleton9:21 min/m18.81:33:54.1
5667Tracey Gessner1:22:38.035-39439Female20Milwaukee8:15 min/m8.51:22:46.6
13173Theresa Gregor1:48:11.930-341231Female61Manitowoc10:49 min/m23.21:48:35.2
6274Bobbi Halverson1:23:58.330-34731Female23Manitowoc8:23 min/m11.41:24:09.8
13775Chris Hansen1:50:55.855-59659Male71Two Rivers11:05 min/m11.81:51:07.6
10176Darrick Hartman1:36:04.640-441043Male57Sheboygan9:36 min/m19.71:36:24.4
11778Keely Hastreiter1:40:58.725-29326Female52Green Bay10:05 min/m20.81:41:19.6
5779Jon Henry1:23:11.845-49248Male37Manitowoc8:19 min/m6.91:23:18.7
1884Matthew Honzik1:06:18.225-29325Male14Manitowoc6:37 min/m4.51:06:22.7
13285Liz Huempfner1:50:06.245-49447Female62Abrams11:00 min/m26.41:50:32.6
8986Eric Jacob1:33:16.425-29829Male52Oshkosh9:19 min/m12.71:33:29.1
8087Jeffrey Jacoby1:30:06.845-49447Male49Newton9:00 min/m19.31:30:26.2
10488Doug Jansky1:36:39.670&Up175Male59Two Rivers9:39 min/m5.41:36:45.1
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb