Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
19 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
7229Bruce Berres1:27:09.265-69165Male43Mishicot8:42 min/m
10488Doug Jansky1:36:39.670&Up175Male59Two Rivers9:39 min/m
3620Paul Baganz1:13:06.660-64163Male27Fond Du Lac7:18 min/m
925Mike Beix1:00:38.0Masters142Male9Caledonia6:03 min/m
1935Nicholas Borkovec1:07:03.520-24123Male15Green Bay6:42 min/m
1299Ben Kubicki1:02:29.540-44142Male10Green Bay6:14 min/m
6174Brad Theyerl56:46.835-39138Male6Fond Du Lac5:40 min/m
5273Michael Bubolz55:34.330-34131Male5Manitowoc5:33 min/m
4293Sean Kutz55:26.225-29127Male4Oshkosh5:32 min/m
26314Edward Rink1:10:05.250-54153Male19Chilton7:00 min/m
11John Dewitt50:09.1Winner125Male1Milwaukee5:00 min/m
74324Bailey Thelen1:27:29.219&Und114Male44Two Rivers8:44 min/m
10561Brittany Ebert1:36:48.819&Und118Female46Butte Des Morts9:40 min/m
59118Lynne Moore1:23:22.845-49148Female21Greenville8:20 min/m
35142Traci Revis1:13:05.940-44140Female9Sheboygan7:18 min/m
123150Jane Schaefer1:43:03.060-64164Female57Sherwood10:18 min/m
24171Nicole Strutz1:08:43.020-24122Female7Two Rivers6:52 min/m
102Caitlin Comfort1:01:00.3Winner127Female1Verona6:06 min/m
1622Callie Bartel1:05:38.730-34131Female4Green Bay6:33 min/m
5162Emily Endter1:19:53.035-39137Female17Reedsville7:59 min/m
23137Erika Quinn1:07:56.425-29126Female6Hortonville6:47 min/m
22169Suzy Stanley1:07:49.0Masters147Female5Two Rivers6:46 min/m
54437Pete Schoepp1:21:31.545-49149Male36Manitowoc8:09 min/m
21434Jeff Kopidlansky1:07:41.455-59155Male17Manitowoc6:46 min/m
73433Mary Kopidlansky1:27:16.450-54152Female30Whitelaw8:43 min/m
38423Brenda Walton1:15:40.955-59159Female10Richland Center7:34 min/m
113452Bradly Wagner1:38:51.019&Und219Male62Sheboygan Falls9:53 min/m
40443Mark Maurer1:16:35.750-54253Male29Manitowoc7:39 min/m
7460Tyler Zwagerman57:26.730-34232Male7Shorewood5:44 min/m
52119Anna Nagle1:20:28.735-39238Female18Milwaukee8:02 min/m
27272Abbey Bubolz1:10:36.430-34230Female8Manitowoc7:03 min/m
43291Cassie Johnston1:18:09.820-24224Female14Green Bay7:48 min/m
60154Carey Schmid1:23:35.440-44242Female22Two Rivers8:21 min/m
8633Jane Bleier1:32:44.950-54254Female35Appleton9:16 min/m
117Jenny Zwagerman1:02:15.3Winner230Female2Shorewood6:13 min/m
84108Carol Levendusky1:31:53.045-49249Female33Manitowoc9:11 min/m
10090Holly Kasberger1:36:04.225-29229Female44Sheboygan9:36 min/m
93160Paula Schneider1:33:46.055-59256Female39Hilbert9:22 min/m
1326Jeff Belongia1:04:47.435-39236Male11Two Rivers6:28 min/m
64162Christopher Schroeder1:24:48.555-59255Male40Kewaunee8:28 min/m
14134Chris Plummer1:04:51.340-44241Male12Sheboygan6:29 min/m
5779Jon Henry1:23:11.845-49248Male37Manitowoc8:19 min/m
103321Daniel Sielski1:36:32.220-24223Male58Green Bay9:39 min/m
26Alexander Rink53:32.8Winner222Male2Appleton5:21 min/m
83Daniel Peters59:11.425-29225Male8Minneapolis5:55 min/m
48286Andrew Huntoon1:19:38.760-64262Male33Appleton7:57 min/m
114177Conner Vanzeeland1:39:02.720-24321Male63Menasha9:54 min/m
34275Cory Erlandson1:12:53.740-44340Male26Manitowoc7:17 min/m
11131Bruce Bitter1:38:14.260-64360Male61Manitowoc9:49 min/m
1884Matthew Honzik1:06:18.225-29325Male14Manitowoc6:37 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb