Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
19 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace *
115282Biff Hansen1:40:01.760-64461Male64Manitowoc10:00 min/m
116145Ethan Riske1:40:52.419&Und313Male65Manitowoc10:05 min/m
11778Keely Hastreiter1:40:58.725-29326Female52Green Bay10:05 min/m
118438Holly Wilsmann1:41:20.035-391037Female53Reedsville10:08 min/m
119141Jodie Reno1:41:21.540-441141Female54Manitowoc10:08 min/m
120458Lisa Athorp1:42:02.740-441240Female55New Holstein10:12 min/m
121113Brian Mclean1:42:28.955-59558Male66Two Rivers10:14 min/m
12240Tabetha Brocker1:42:46.940-441340Female56Chilton10:16 min/m
124442Tom Gault1:43:06.340-441243Male67Chilton10:18 min/m
123150Jane Schaefer1:43:03.060-64164Female57Sherwood10:18 min/m
125447Cathy Vandoske Buzaitis1:43:26.430-341132Female58Sheboygan10:20 min/m
127183Corey Wright1:44:26.330-34931Male69Green Bay10:26 min/m
126175Greg Tinberg1:44:26.335-39938Male68Seymour10:26 min/m
128146Steve Riske1:46:07.245-49745Male70Manitowoc10:36 min/m
129117Tiffany Miller1:46:46.025-29428Female59Little Suamico10:40 min/m
13048Lynn Buchholz1:47:43.840-441441Female60Two Rivers10:46 min/m
13173Theresa Gregor1:48:11.930-341231Female61Manitowoc10:49 min/m
13285Liz Huempfner1:50:06.245-49447Female62Abrams11:00 min/m
13328Nicole Berg1:50:06.830-341332Female63Suamico11:00 min/m
136295Alyssa Lemke1:50:47.125-29526Female66Peshtigo11:04 min/m
13550Amber Buss1:50:43.335-391235Female65Eland11:04 min/m
134428Stacy Such1:50:43.135-391138Female64Two Rivers11:04 min/m
13775Chris Hansen1:50:55.855-59659Male71Two Rivers11:05 min/m
138173Shayna Tasch1:51:37.225-29628Female67Chilton11:09 min/m
139269Jean Belleau1:59:45.550-54651Female68Algoma11:58 min/m
14037Samantha Bratz2:03:49.530-341430Female69Chilton12:22 min/m
141285Andrea Huntoon2:07:59.235-391336Female70Appleton12:47 min/m
142121Theresa Olsen2:10:48.855-59559Female71Denmark13:04 min/m
14494Lenita Krall2:14:56.430-341533Female73Manitowoc13:29 min/m
145170Tammy Steiner2:14:57.640-441642Female74Sheboygan13:29 min/m
14321Lea Baranowski2:14:55.940-441542Female72Mishicot13:29 min/m
14739Stephanie Brocker2:17:12.335-391536Female76Chilton13:43 min/m
146186Laura Ziemer2:17:11.135-391435Female75Manitowoc13:43 min/m
148179Kenneth Walters2:19:25.555-59756Male72Cato13:56 min/m
11John Dewitt50:09.1Winner125Male1Milwaukee5:00 min/m
26Alexander Rink53:32.8Winner222Male2Appleton5:21 min/m
34Matt Thull55:04.3Winner342Male3Milwaukee5:30 min/m
4293Sean Kutz55:26.225-29127Male4Oshkosh5:32 min/m
5273Michael Bubolz55:34.330-34131Male5Manitowoc5:33 min/m
6174Brad Theyerl56:46.835-39138Male6Fond Du Lac5:40 min/m
7460Tyler Zwagerman57:26.730-34232Male7Shorewood5:44 min/m
83Daniel Peters59:11.425-29225Male8Minneapolis5:55 min/m
925Mike Beix1:00:38.0Masters142Male9Caledonia6:03 min/m
102Caitlin Comfort1:01:00.3Winner127Female1Verona6:06 min/m
117Jenny Zwagerman1:02:15.3Winner230Female2Shorewood6:13 min/m
1299Ben Kubicki1:02:29.540-44142Male10Green Bay6:14 min/m
1326Jeff Belongia1:04:47.435-39236Male11Two Rivers6:28 min/m
14134Chris Plummer1:04:51.340-44241Male12Sheboygan6:29 min/m
155Laura Schmitz1:05:25.0Winner333Female3Oshkosh6:32 min/m
1622Callie Bartel1:05:38.730-34131Female4Green Bay6:33 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
fb