Alpine Races
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
11 September 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
[1]234
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place *
City
Pace
1617Philip Micek17:42.4Winner125Male1Mundelein5:42 min/m
41232Andrea Bohrbacher20:59.3Winner128Female1Lake Zurich6:46 min/m
2615Tonatiuh Chavez17:58.015-19118Male2Kenosha5:47 min/m
111249Jayne Bottarini23:30.513-14113Female2Arlington Heights7:35 min/m
31028Scott Brunning18:12.130-34130Male3Arlington Heights5:52 min/m
141092Sara Joncha24:15.420-24124Female3Palatine7:49 min/m
161033Jane Busbia24:46.650-54151Female4Deer Park7:59 min/m
51210Luis Urbano21:06.535-39138Male4Chicago6:48 min/m
191168Jillian Price24:53.411-12112Female5Palatine8:01 min/m
61147Ryan O'neill21:09.245-49146Male5Lake Zurich6:49 min/m
71119Thomas Mcandrew21:17.025-29125Male6Lake Zurich6:51 min/m
251209Dana Urbano25:19.37-818Female6Chicago8:10 min/m
8610Rick Tsang21:34.050-54150Male7Hoffman Estates6:57 min/m
271153Kara Papa25:29.735-39137Female7Lake Zurich8:13 min/m
91099Aryan Krishna22:52.311-12111Male8Wilmette7:22 min/m
28602Madison Machala25:32.911-12211Female8Hawthorn Woods8:14 min/m
101082Agustin Hernandez22:54.330-34232Male9Chicago7:23 min/m
311185Tracey Slome25:51.335-39237Female9Lake In The Hills8:20 min/m
121032Ryan Burgquist23:35.630-34330Male10Lakemoor7:36 min/m
35609Caroline Sun25:58.713-14213Female10Lake Zurich8:22 min/m
131186Brad Smith24:04.250-54250Male11Riverwoods7:45 min/m
391167Amy Price26:13.09-1019Female11Palatine8:27 min/m
421194Janine Steeves26:18.145-49147Female12Lake Zurich8:29 min/m
151067Kevin Foss24:43.813-14113Male12Palatine7:58 min/m
441097Bonnie Kipperman26:29.345-49246Female13Lake Zurich8:32 min/m
171017Ethan Blankenship24:48.913-14213Male13Kildeer8:00 min/m
471060Janine Fabsik26:33.035-39337Female14Hawthorn Woods8:33 min/m
181207Alan Urbano24:50.39-10110Male14Chicago8:00 min/m
201129Benjamin Michels24:56.17-818Male15Barrington8:02 min/m
491010Diane Babynko27:03.125-29127Female15Palatine8:43 min/m
211206Jeff Trunnell24:57.320-24123Male16North Barrington8:03 min/m
511250Joan Bottanini27:06.245-49345Female16Lake Zurich8:44 min/m
22620Braden Eckman24:59.511-12211Male17Lake Zurich8:03 min/m
521031Marie Burgquist27:08.225-29229Female17Lakemoor8:45 min/m
231132David Miller25:11.750-54351Male18Gurnee8:07 min/m
53618Kristin Best27:08.525-29326Female18Lake Zurich8:45 min/m
24499Lawrence Yap25:14.745-49247Male19Bartlett8:08 min/m
551212Noriko Valenca27:16.050-54250Female19Burr Ridge8:47 min/m
561166Olivia Popp27:22.69-1029Female20Spring Grove8:49 min/m
261169Steve Pytlak25:28.140-44142Male20Lake Zurich8:12 min/m
571165Lisa Popp27:23.340-44140Female21Spring Grove8:50 min/m
29619Adam Bosquez25:34.235-39237Male21Lake Zurich8:14 min/m
301198Tim Stellflue25:44.835-39339Male22Lake Zurich8:18 min/m
601157Sharanya Pastapur28:15.611-12312Female22Lake Zurich9:06 min/m
321125John Meyers25:53.745-49349Male23Lake Zurich8:21 min/m
611173Olivia Reiff28:16.615-19116Female23Lake Zurich9:07 min/m
651078Louisa Hagen28:31.39-10310Female24Lake Zurich9:12 min/m
331237Mannis Wesley25:54.830-34432Male24North Barrington8:21 min/m
661229Anna Pawlik28:31.350-54352Female25Lake Zurich9:12 min/m
34161Jamie Helm25:56.940-44241Male25Itasca8:22 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
[1]234
fb