Discovery Dash
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
Race Website
09 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
1154Chris Kanda19:56.227Male1Waukegan6:25 min/m
276Anna Dailey20:09.025Female1North Chicago6:29 min/m
3223Michelle Lynch22:03.328Female2Evanston7:06 min/m
4224Shane Lynch22:08.729Male2Evanston7:08 min/m
52768Nicholas Chen22:35.510Male3Schaumburg7:17 min/m
6571Alexander Taulien23:06.725Male4Lake Bluff7:27 min/m
7294Adam Myhre23:11.043Male5Gurnee7:28 min/m
8565Timothy Siebach23:12.025Male6North Chicago7:29 min/m
9227Matthew Mcgowan23:14.425Male7Evergreen Park7:29 min/m
10650Chalen Yang23:16.528Male8North Chicago7:30 min/m
112771Corey Scott24:28.827Male9Vernon Hills7:53 min/m
12557Alexander Protosevich25:02.127Male10Chicago8:04 min/m
1381Diego G+¦mez Zar+í25:13.729Male11North Chicago8:08 min/m
14559Leah Resnick25:42.525Female3Great Lakes8:17 min/m
15225John Marshall25:49.233Male12Waukegan8:19 min/m
1626Austin Bacong26:26.324Male13Great Lakes8:31 min/m
1751Jourdan Broadfoot26:27.923Female4North Chicago8:32 min/m
182785Erin Crain27:17.424Female5North Chicago8:48 min/m
1920Brittany Avonts27:54.122Female6Lake Bluff9:00 min/m
20575Tim Trachok28:25.624Male14Great Lakes9:10 min/m
21139Samantha Hendrix28:52.122Female7Waukegan9:18 min/m
22558Robert Radtke28:52.929Male15North Chicago9:19 min/m
2312Zahra Abbas28:59.326Female8North Chicago9:21 min/m
24563Natasha Scaria29:01.125Female9Great Lakes9:21 min/m
2532Esther Banh29:20.226Female10North Chicago9:27 min/m
26569Cynthia Stamelos29:26.424Female11Lake Forest9:29 min/m
27140Kristin Hirth29:29.135Female12North Chicago9:30 min/m
28226Jose Martinez-Perez29:51.527Male16North Chicago9:37 min/m
29649Meng Wu30:48.225Female13Waukegan9:56 min/m
30410Danielle Paulsen30:58.927Female14Chicago9:59 min/m
312693Amanda Norton31:02.258Female15Park City10:00 min/m
32103Nikita Grama31:10.824Female16North Chicago10:03 min/m
33296Nhung Nguyen31:13.527Female17Elk Grove10:04 min/m
3433Yvonne Baumrucker31:40.923Female18North Chicago10:13 min/m
352817Natalie Balke31:46.924Female19North Chicago10:15 min/m
36124David Harrison32:14.456Male17Kenosha10:24 min/m
37408Francesca Pabalan32:45.723Female20North Chicago10:34 min/m
3853Melissa Chen32:55.243Female21Gurnee10:37 min/m
39644Eric Walters34:41.766Male18Lake Villa11:11 min/m
40572Veronica Tolliver35:35.727Female22Evanston11:28 min/m
41448Joe Piasecki36:09.428Male19Evanston11:39 min/m
42142Sofia Hossain36:11.725Female23Lake Zurich11:40 min/m
43570Jillian Stariha36:41.525Female24Great Lakes11:50 min/m
4445Riya Bhavsar36:43.723Female25North Chicago11:50 min/m
45243Christine Menzenberger38:01.228Female26Chicago12:15 min/m
462769Robert Chen38:34.949Male20 12:26 min/m
47295Evan Myhre38:40.711Male21Gurnee12:28 min/m
48647Zi Wang38:48.627Female27Great Lakes12:31 min/m
49562Sayli Sant40:00.623Female28Great Lakes12:54 min/m
5074Kayla Cormier41:54.529Female29Chicago13:31 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2