GLASA Twilight Run and Roll
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
Race Website
09 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
11570William Swee20:44.0Winner131Male1Chicago6:41 min/m
21506Jack Malloy21:37.8Winner214Male2Lake Forest6:58 min/m
31517Katherine Najjar21:52.4Winner136Female1Lake Forest7:03 min/m
41478Balin R Doud22:12.7Winner313Male3Oswego7:09 min/m
51694Aiden Burkhart22:33.111-14114Male4Libertyville7:16 min/m
61562Colleen Syc23:05.0Winner233Female2Libertyville7:26 min/m
71463Dave Carpenter23:07.360-64162Male5Grayslake7:27 min/m
81557Blair Waite23:19.750-54150Male6Lake Bluff7:31 min/m
91587Dav Schlagman23:24.845-49148Male7Libertyville7:33 min/m
101477Patrik Dortch23:50.810&Under110Male8Lindenhurst7:41 min/m
111548George Sperzel24:16.865-69166Male9Lake Forest7:49 min/m
121579Brandon Matejka24:50.010&Under210Male10Gurnee8:00 min/m
131543Christine Sholtey24:53.6Winner341Female3Oswego8:01 min/m
141542Alex Shoemaker24:56.350-54251Male11Libertyville8:02 min/m
151533Rolando Rodriguez24:59.925-29126Male12Lake Forest8:03 min/m
161529Stuart Reid24:59.945-49247Male13Arlington Heights8:03 min/m
171516Matthew Moschella25:06.820-24124Male14Chicago8:06 min/m
181693Eleanor Burkhart25:10.411-14111Female4Libertyville8:07 min/m
191498John Landsell25:20.155-59155Male15Lincolnshire8:10 min/m
201465Michael Cieslak-Degross25:49.015-19118Male16Island Lake8:19 min/m
211525Julie Rancourt26:13.245-49147Female5Lake Forest8:27 min/m
221530Gadi Revivo26:14.545-49348Male17Evanston8:27 min/m
231489Michael Kelber26:15.945-49449Male18Glencoe8:28 min/m
241485Steve Hellen26:18.445-49549Male19Gurnee8:29 min/m
251601Bob Nelson26:27.955-59258Male20Lake Bluff8:32 min/m
261571Bob Swee26:31.360-64263Male21Lake Bluff8:33 min/m
271568Fred Zarling26:55.465-69269Male22Hoffman Estates8:41 min/m
281567Zac Zarling26:56.540-44140Male23Palatine8:41 min/m
291528Laniel Razdolsky27:06.930-34130Male24Lake Forest8:44 min/m
301484Tracy Hartlieb27:17.050-54153Female6Highland Park8:48 min/m
311583Tom Nikolai27:22.250-54354Male25Wadsworth8:49 min/m
321451Sondra Adam27:28.650-54253Female7Lake Forest8:51 min/m
331470Steve Davis27:30.560-64360Male26Highland Park8:52 min/m
341461Kevin Carden27:53.750-54450Male27Lake Forest8:59 min/m
351458Huw Bower28:05.040-44243Male28New Smyrna Beach9:03 min/m
361459Teddy Bower28:05.210&Under310Male29Lake Bluff9:03 min/m
371572Clare Cannady28:17.810&Under110Female8Lake Forest9:07 min/m
381573Lieselle Curry28:17.910&Under210Female9Lake Forest9:07 min/m
391537Shelley Saffrin28:18.955-59155Female10Highland Park9:08 min/m
401481Elisabeth Flores28:22.435-39138Female11Grayslake9:09 min/m
411552Charles Thorsen28:23.565-69369Male30Lake Forest9:09 min/m
421565Edward Gron28:41.4No Age 10Male31Lake Forest9:15 min/m
431514Ann Mitchell28:41.525-29126Female12Chicago9:15 min/m
441692Jennifer Burkhart29:19.945-49245Female13Libertyville9:27 min/m
451538Michelle Salzman29:25.735-39237Female14Fox Lake9:29 min/m
461524Jack Rancourt29:29.810&Under410Male32Lake Forest9:30 min/m
471526Michael Rancourt29:36.645-49647Male33Lake Forest9:33 min/m
481462Krissy Carnehl29:38.130-34133Female15Mundelein9:33 min/m
491549Dave Sprauer29:45.760-64464Male34Riverwoods9:36 min/m
501507John Malloy29:54.655-59357Male35Lake Forest9:38 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
[1]23
fb