Deer Park St Paddy's Day Run
Skip Navigation Links
12 March 2016
HyperLink
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
11793Nicholas Webber16:35.6Winner119Male1Vernon Hills5:21 min/m
21791Zachary Herrmann18:02.6Winner232Male2Bannockburn5:49 min/m
31776John Zientko18:10.4Winner317Male3Mundelein5:51 min/m
41874Martin Heinrich18:20.025-29126Male4 5:54 min/m
51642Maciej Konczewski18:24.120-24124Male5Palatine5:56 min/m
61824Scott Brunning18:34.825-29229Male6Arlington Heights5:59 min/m
71400Patrick Hart19:38.514&Und114Male7Lake Zurich6:20 min/m
81492Benjamin Kenney19:38.930-34134Male8Glenview6:20 min/m
9746Krzysztof Pugawko20:28.430-34234Male9Palatine6:36 min/m
101881Molly Kiefer20:30.6Winner142Female1 6:36 min/m
111367Cameron Sprague20:39.714&Und213Male10Kildeer6:39 min/m
121836Dylan Franada20:45.614&Und310Male11Barrington6:41 min/m
131554David Olkowski20:54.535-39138Male12Kildeer6:44 min/m
141544John Kawa20:55.025-29326Male13Arlington Heights6:44 min/m
15956Brent Hendon20:56.240-44142Male14Barrington6:45 min/m
16925Jack Casaccio21:04.514&Und411Male15Palatine6:47 min/m
171695Keith Hedman21:05.340-44243Male16Barrington6:48 min/m
181433Christopher Graca21:14.425-29428Male17Northbrook6:51 min/m
191961Tony Zaborney21:21.150-54151Male18 6:53 min/m
201652Riley Beasley21:28.114&Und511Male19Palatine6:55 min/m
211880Mary Sirois21:30.8Winner242Female2 6:56 min/m
221832David Eitel21:40.830-34333Male20Barrington6:59 min/m
23851John Carroll22:05.740-44342Male21Deer Park7:07 min/m
241858Karen Karmazin22:19.6Winner336Female3Palatine7:12 min/m
25877Jennifer Zapler22:24.935-39138Female4Mt. Prospect7:13 min/m
26751James Jarka22:35.660-64163Male22Carol Stream7:17 min/m
271948John Burrell22:41.265&Up169Male23 7:19 min/m
281802Miguel Mendez22:41.625-29526Male24Palatine7:19 min/m
291269Jim Stoffel22:46.755-59155Male25Saint Charles7:20 min/m
301089Allison Traynor23:08.920-24123Female5Algonquin7:28 min/m
311663Edgar Cesareo23:15.135-39239Male26Wheeling7:30 min/m
321459Rhett Stutler23:21.735-39337Male27Deer Park7:32 min/m
331071Hannah Volny23:27.620-24223Female6Palatine7:34 min/m
341842Edgar Tellez23:42.825-29625Male28Ingleside7:38 min/m
351731Rob Spires23:54.325-29727Male29Palatine7:42 min/m
361727Eric Bergman23:58.845-49145Male30Barrington7:44 min/m
37799Nicholas Boone24:05.340-44442Male31Mundelein7:46 min/m
381631William Rudd24:11.050-54252Male32Round Lake7:48 min/m
391399John Supplitt24:11.655-59259Male33Arlington Heights7:48 min/m
401211Stephen Coffin24:16.625-29826Male34Round Lake7:49 min/m
411290David Barron24:16.855-59356Male35Mundelein7:49 min/m
421130Kristie Kyes24:20.530-34133Female7Lake Zurich7:51 min/m
431293Kevin Baum24:23.835-39439Male36Palatine7:52 min/m
441810Francis Wren24:24.660-64261Male37Arlington Heights7:52 min/m
451629Kyle Koselke24:25.125-29129Female8Arlington Heights7:52 min/m
461222Matt Mcgrath24:38.125-29928Male38Volo7:56 min/m
471046Steve Johnson24:44.635-39535Male39South Elgin7:58 min/m
481548Brian Lichtenberger24:48.955-59457Male40Wheeling8:00 min/m
49797Brodie Bertrand24:51.535-39636Male41Palatine8:01 min/m
501061Kerry Fallon24:52.725-29229Female9Hoffman Estates8:01 min/m
Page 1 of 17 (835 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
15
16
17
Next