Deer Park St Paddy's Day Run
Skip Navigation Links
18 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 18 (869 items)
[1]234567...15161718
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time *
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
8571052Unknown 10521:00:52.2Unknown20Male319 19:38 min/m
858724Ken Ward1:01:06.655-592455Male320Mundelein19:42 min/m
859723Laura Ward1:01:07.650-545054Female539Mundelein19:43 min/m
8601301Nayana Soni1:02:20.460-641861Female540Round Lake20:06 min/m
861583Joanne Miller1:02:29.165&Up1367Female541Palatine20:09 min/m
862800Pam Schilling1:03:11.060-641963Female542Palatine20:22 min/m
863868Lori Mason1:03:14.955-594158Female543Vernon Hills20:24 min/m
864863Catherine Swenson1:03:16.055-594258Female544Wonder Lake20:24 min/m
865802Steve Schilling1:03:49.465&Up1365Male321Palatine20:35 min/m
866801Karen Davidson1:03:51.365&Up1468Female545Palatine20:35 min/m
867253Craig Lancaster1:04:41.955-592559Male322Inverness20:52 min/m
868575Mj Cieniawa1:06:31.655-594355Female546Arlington Heights21:27 min/m
869585Louise Dickey1:06:33.460-642063Female547Arlington Heights21:28 min/m
11293John Majerus17:09.3Winner123Male1Elk Grove Village5:32 min/m
21231Cory Flood17:45.1Winner221Male2Grayslake5:43 min/m
31179Ashley Espinosa18:24.3Winner119Female1Lake Villa5:56 min/m
4577Maciej Konczewski18:39.9Winner325Male3Palatine6:01 min/m
5339Randall Kester18:52.835-39136Male4Elk Grove Village6:05 min/m
6764Christine Pacewicz19:08.2Winner226Female2East Lansing6:10 min/m
7517David Kingman19:47.945-49149Male5Barrington6:23 min/m
8490Jeffrey Joseph19:52.140-44141Male6Buffalo Grove6:24 min/m
9301Krzysztof Pugawko19:56.435-39235Male7Palatine6:25 min/m
101292Johnny Gatziolis20:22.225-29125Male8Elk Grove Village6:34 min/m
11788Jd Carpenter20:24.714&Und113Male9Lake Zurich6:35 min/m
12465Benjamin Dydyna20:27.430-34130Male10Arlington Heights6:35 min/m
13343Kevin Liebe20:41.645-49247Male11Round Lake6:40 min/m
142086Mike Belbot20:53.345-49346Male12Buffalo Grove6:44 min/m
15562Brent Hendon21:13.640-44243Male13Barrington6:50 min/m
16631Will Hulligan21:15.215-19115Male14Buffalo Grove6:51 min/m
171310Elizabeth Niedert21:19.6Winner321Female3Glen Ellyn6:52 min/m
18651Kelly Schnell21:36.830-34234Male15Palatine6:58 min/m
19405Riley Beasley21:42.214&Und212Male16Palatine7:00 min/m
20494Audrey Smith21:43.220-24123Female4Lake Zurich7:00 min/m
21493Adam Polywka21:44.920-24122Male17Lake Zurich7:00 min/m
22776Tony Zaborney21:48.750-54152Male18Buffalo Grove7:02 min/m
231325Kyle Sauers21:52.245-49446Male19Libertyville7:03 min/m
241197Ted Mazurkiewicz21:55.550-54251Male20Lake Zurich7:04 min/m
25886Chris Bartosik21:57.345-49548Male21Buffalo Grove7:04 min/m
26873Dylan Franada22:13.414&Und311Male22Barrington7:10 min/m
271364James Sauer22:15.014&Und411Male23Arlington Heights7:10 min/m
28488Charlie Kummerow22:15.914&Und512Male24Arlington Heights7:10 min/m
291213Marcin Budzik22:17.445-49645Male25Lake Zurich7:11 min/m
301251Tyler Perry22:22.214&Und612Male26Palatine7:12 min/m
31600Keith Hedman22:35.940-44344Male27Barrington7:17 min/m
32440Jim Stoffel22:43.455-59156Male28Saint Charles7:19 min/m
33246Jack Casaccio22:43.914&Und712Male29Palatine7:19 min/m
341341John Leibforth22:44.220-24224Male30Genoa City7:20 min/m
35815Brian Mcgoldrick22:48.740-44440Male31Palatine7:21 min/m
361305Rene Vilchis22:56.925-29225Male32Schaumburg7:24 min/m
371262Benjamin Gordon23:04.714&Und813Male33Palatine7:26 min/m
Page 1 of 18 (869 items)
[1]234567...15161718
fb