Scarecrow Scramble
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
15 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
15973Bruce Wayne16:49.4Winner1Male1North Chicago5:25 min/m
25926Brendan Wagner17:54.615-191Male2Lisle5:46 min/m
35664Greg Danner17:56.620-291Male3Elgin5:47 min/m
45980Kelly Mcshea19:47.1Winner1Female1Lisle6:22 min/m
55716Conner Grumbles20:04.210-141Male4Naperville6:28 min/m
65991Matthew Hanley20:04.830-391Male5Naperville6:28 min/m
75913Tyler Tobin20:06.610-142Male6St Charles6:29 min/m
86035Ben Smith V20:46.110-143Male7Naperville6:41 min/m
95878Griffin Schneid20:47.89&Und1Male8Woodridge6:42 min/m
105810Owen Mcgovern21:04.310-144Male9Lisle6:47 min/m
116038Mark Carlson21:21.320-292Male10Bolinbrook6:53 min/m
125800Charlie Manning21:29.630-392Male11Mokena6:55 min/m
135903Joseph Sutton21:53.8Masters1Male12Elmhurst7:03 min/m
146003Hannah Pinkerton21:56.120-291Female2Pingree Grove7:04 min/m
156020Boris Gregoriev21:56.140-491Male13Lisle7:04 min/m
165962Michael Sams22:07.440-492Male14Lisle7:08 min/m
175930Lauren Walrath22:11.910-141Female3North Aurora7:09 min/m
185703Delaney Frigo22:24.910-142Female4Lisle7:13 min/m
195704Scott Frigo22:26.840-493Male15Lisle7:14 min/m
205621Patrick Beranek22:30.510-145Male16Downers Grove7:15 min/m
215860Keya Porch22:34.410-143Female5Lisle7:16 min/m
226036Jennifer Smith22:41.9Masters1Female6Naperville7:19 min/m
235638Tim Brtis22:46.820-293Male17Wheaton7:20 min/m
245665Alyssa De Chirico22:54.120-292Female7Chicago7:23 min/m
256019Jeffrey Siegel23:01.140-494Male18Woodstock7:25 min/m
265639Tracy Brtis23:09.620-293Female8Wheaton7:28 min/m
275877Carson Schneid23:10.110-146Male19Woodridge7:28 min/m
285845Katherine Pecak23:15.630-391Female9Lisle7:30 min/m
295850Nicole Phelps23:20.420-294Female10Lisle7:31 min/m
305607Mir Ali23:21.630-393Male20Lisle7:32 min/m
316034Bode Smith23:26.610-147Male21Naperville7:33 min/m
325971Nicole Coderre23:28.440-491Female11Lisle7:34 min/m
335750Jonathan Johansen23:32.530-394Male22Woodridge7:35 min/m
345794Kristin Maguire23:34.140-492Female12Woodridge7:36 min/m
355724Luke Hannon23:35.330-395Male23Darien7:36 min/m
365744Nicholas Jachim24:01.610-148Male24Lisle7:45 min/m
375899Courtney Sustr24:06.130-392Female13Bolingbrook7:46 min/m
385620Mairi Beranek24:07.810-144Female14Downers Grove7:47 min/m
395912Sydney Tobin24:20.510-145Female15St Charles7:51 min/m
405630Scott Brady24:37.460-691Male25Wheaton7:56 min/m
415905Michael Swanson24:40.020-294Male26Aurora7:57 min/m
426025Dave Gantz24:40.150-591Male27Lemont7:57 min/m
435767Jeff Klicman24:41.640-495Male28Lisle7:57 min/m
445945Holly Zimmer24:47.430-393Female16Lisle7:59 min/m
455858Alec Porch24:52.910-149Male29Lisle8:01 min/m
465640Sydney Buchelt24:56.19&Und1Female17Lisle8:02 min/m
475755Christian Kalinowski24:58.440-496Male30Downers Grove8:03 min/m
485817Don Milkent24:58.850-592Male31Lawrence8:03 min/m
496001Douglas Gerber25:03.250-593Male32Woodridge8:04 min/m
506021Alex Gregoriev25:11.610-1410Male33Lisle8:07 min/m
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
[1]23456789
fb