Pleasant Prairie USAT Cup Triathlons
June 5, 2016

     

Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeAgeGenderClubCityStateCountrySwimT1BikeT2Run
1364
Chase Mcqueen59:12.718MaleMMTT - Mach II EliteColumbusIN USA 11:12.521.630:19.719.716:59.1
2315
Graham Pimentel59:42.819MaleMMTT - Mach II EliteNaplesFL USA 11:32.621.730:17.822.117:08.4
3323
Nicholas Johnson1:00:07.917MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team West Des MoinesIA USA 11:32.717.730:24.918.517:33.9
4334
Darian Hole1:00:14.619MaleunattachedWinnipegMB CAN 11:38.519.230:17.820.017:38.9
5357
Alexander Thomas1:00:56.418MaleMMTT - Mach II EliteSt CharlesIL USA 11:31.026.230:17.421.518:20.2
6363
Grant Jarvis1:01:09.818MaleOrigin PerformanceTexarkanaTX USA 12:10.318.831:02.620.617:17.4
7324
Matthew Rigsby1:01:57.816MaleSoutheast Junior Tri TeamBrentwoodTN USA 12:08.120.531:35.518.017:35.6
8310
Thomas Oates1:02:10.716Malemichigan kids tri clubChelseaMI USA 13:29.919.930:20.324.017:36.4
9361
Will Cornish1:02:14.218MaleMMTT - Mach II EliteNapervilleIL USA 12:13.825.531:26.318.017:50.5
10349
Adam Naylor1:02:16.518MaleManitoba Triathlon CentreWinnipegMB CAN 11:38.121.330:16.921.319:38.6
11362
Jake Baugher1:02:25.416MaleTrillium MultisportCharlotteNC USA 12:36.821.131:18.224.617:44.6
12343
Evan Santo1:02:31.218MaleBAM JuniorsOremUT USA 11:55.219.331:17.620.218:38.6
13316
Matt Bode1:02:39.819MaleunattachedFishervilleKY USA 11:33.919.532:15.720.218:10.3
14358
Davis Bove1:02:50.516MaleSoutheast Junior Tri TeamFranklinTN USA 12:38.922.531:21.121.018:06.7
15335
Joseph Hassett1:02:53.119MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Des MoiinesIA USA 13:12.217.630:37.419.018:26.7
16350
Jared Eytcheson1:03:05.217MaleEndorphin Fitness CaryNC USA 12:46.421.831:08.120.518:28.2
17354
Drew Sotebeer1:03:11.917MalePhenomena Triz ParkerCO USA 12:00.118.031:13.718.919:21.0
18321
Karson Peach1:03:15.717MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Post FallsID USA 12:17.820.831:25.024.018:48.0
19333
Britt Kaukeinen1:03:18.918MaleT.A.F. Racing RochesterNY USA 11:35.519.831:44.719.219:19.4
20347
Bret Izzo1:03:23.919MaleMMTT - Mach II EliteSaint CharlesIL USA 11:45.919.931:27.420.219:30.4
21303
Andy Krueger1:03:31.417MaleStrive Youth and Junior TeamPortlandOR USA 13:09.422.230:37.017.919:04.8
22322
Quinn Desrochers1:03:31.818MaleManitoba Triathlon CentreWinnipegMB CAN 12:19.519.631:25.620.919:06.1
23340
Kyle Izzo1:03:35.717MaleMMTT - Mach II EliteSaint CharlesIL USA 11:57.620.431:17.119.219:41.1
24311
Elijah Stuart1:03:38.716MaleMMTT - Mach II EliteGilbertsIL USA 11:52.921.131:23.921.019:39.7
25306
Alex Hernandez1:03:48.218MaleSoutheast Junior Tri TeamGulf BreezeFL USA 11:37.120.231:27.221.020:02.5
26351
Ike Mendel1:03:50.716MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Sioux FallsSD USA 12:38.418.731:12.522.219:18.8
27329
Max Bien1:03:54.616MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team ChesterfieldMO USA 12:51.424.230:54.923.419:20.5
28342
Robbert Siemers1:03:59.218MaleEndorphin Fitness MidlothianVA USA 12:07.720.431:02.821.320:06.9
29352
Gavin Rue1:04:05.818MaleElite MultisportFishersIN USA 12:14.621.631:53.618.419:17.3
30301
Hunter Smith1:04:11.216MaleSoutheast Junior Tri TeamBrookhavenGA USA 11:55.920.931:50.019.219:45.0
31302
Michael Libin1:04:17.918MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team CliveIA USA 13:04.920.131:03.820.019:28.9
32346
Hunter Cochran1:04:24.316MaleTri4Him JETWestlakeTX USA 13:09.320.030:41.422.619:50.9
33326
Justin Knasel1:04:48.619MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team St. LouisMO USA 12:07.124.332:14.332.619:30.2
34341
Braden Tetmeyer1:04:49.419MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AltoonaIA USA 13:28.921.330:18.021.520:19.5
35356
Maxwell Goeke1:04:49.616MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Mission HillsKS USA 11:51.619.731:53.424.620:20.0
36328
Bryan Pendergraft1:05:06.916MaleTri4Him JETConwayAR USA 13:13.118.730:45.133.620:16.2
37338
Christopher Gill1:05:32.217MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team EdinaMN USA 12:31.922.731:18.732.120:46.6
38331
Austin Podhajsky1:05:32.317MalePhenomena Triz ParkerCO USA 12:52.718.430:59.719.821:01.4
39305
Andres Lopez-Aguirre1:05:53.617MaleTriElite Racing/OutRival RacingThe WoodlandsTX USA 13:07.920.230:49.323.421:12.7
40309
Joe Whalley1:06:00.918MaleSoutheast Junior Tri TeamJohns CreekGA USA 13:03.121.333:05.719.919:10.7
41304
Diego Arana1:06:19.217MaleMMTT - Mach II EliteOak LawnIL USA 13:39.522.733:26.031.318:19.5
42307
Ricky Dungan1:06:34.016MaleAll Out MultiSportWilmingtonOH USA 11:46.420.631:58.119.822:08.8
43348
Tyler Kenny1:06:43.116MaleT.A.F. Racing BlauveltNY USA 12:53.221.833:33.824.919:29.1
44339
Will Belote1:06:54.416MaleNCTCCaryNC USA 12:14.123.934:06.718.219:51.3
45320
Aaron Ciborski1:07:15.418MaleFormula EnduranceSan DiegoCA USA 12:51.922.131:01.91:03.221:56.3
46313
Stephen Fortner1:07:28.317MaleSoutheast Junior Tri TeamMobileAL USA 12:25.624.531:38.023.722:36.3
47332
Charlie Allen1:07:33.217MaleInnovative EnduranceColumbusIN USA 12:33.921.734:08.724.720:04.0
48360
Kneeland Gammill1:07:35.917MaleSoutheast Junior Tri TeamMemphisTN USA 13:24.223.133:41.820.419:46.2
49365
Hunter Janus1:07:37.218MaleSoutheast Junior Tri TeamLexingtonSC USA 12:13.621.434:07.828.720:25.5
50337
Arik Rizhsky-Yakobson1:08:05.717MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AmesIA USA 13:29.020.134:37.426.319:12.7
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)