Frosty Rock Challenge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 10, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
17178Hyden Hoffman39:59.4Overall125Male1 5:21 min/m
27108Garrett Nelson44:39.1Overall225Male2Madison5:59 min/m
37181Samuel Ever49:39.2Overall319Male3Johnson Creek6:39 min/m
47191Craig Ficenec50:13.040-49145Male4 6:44 min/m
57149Ben Stricker51:57.019&Und113Male5Jefferson6:58 min/m
67179Chase Taylor51:57.020-29129Male6 6:58 min/m
77009Steve Bazan53:38.150-59158Male7Madison7:11 min/m
87171Melanie Garcia55:53.1Overall144Female1 7:29 min/m
97035Tim Dunsirn57:47.840-49244Male8Deerfield7:45 min/m
107025Kimberly Caul58:04.8Overall238Female2Beaver Dam7:47 min/m
117047Sam Fisher58:26.240-49346Male9Deerfield7:50 min/m
127106Patrick Moran58:31.450-59254Male10Fort Atkinson7:50 min/m
137105Mary Ellen Moran58:38.8Overall315Female3Fort Atkinson7:51 min/m
147130Jacob Raatz58:41.220-29229Male11Juneau7:52 min/m
157183Scott Rosendahl1:00:40.819&Und215Male12 8:08 min/m
167002Jayme Anderson1:00:48.530-39139Female4Janesville8:09 min/m
177023Anthony Cantrall1:01:40.350-59354Male13Fort Atkinson8:16 min/m
187169Tom Wolf1:02:02.060&Up160Male14 8:19 min/m
197122Preston Pagel1:02:19.519&Und318Male15Mosinee8:21 min/m
207078Carly Kibbe1:02:36.730-39236Female5Green Bay8:23 min/m
217041Laura Emrick1:02:38.130-39339Female6Fort Atkinson8:24 min/m
227174Laurel Miller1:03:42.619&Und114Female7 8:32 min/m
237166Jada Zorn1:03:42.819&Und214Female8Fort Atkinson8:32 min/m
247077Kat Kessler1:03:43.419&Und314Female9Fort Atkinson8:32 min/m
257172Steven Sahyun1:03:56.550-59451Male16 8:34 min/m
267059Heather Hartwig1:04:02.640-49141Female10Fort Atkinson8:35 min/m
277110Karen Neuser1:04:02.650-59150Female11Fort Atkinson8:35 min/m
287113Wayne Ninnemann1:04:45.050-59555Male17Fort Atkinson8:41 min/m
297187Therese Mckenzie1:05:16.750-59253Female12 8:45 min/m
307162Rob Wiesmann1:05:16.960&Up263Male18Fort Atkinson8:45 min/m
317010Jane Becker1:06:06.550-59357Female13Whitewater8:51 min/m
327093James Loppnow1:06:34.760&Up364Male19Columbus8:55 min/m
337029Joan Donnellan1:06:35.030-39437Female14Jefferson8:55 min/m
347062Alyse Hebbe1:07:10.130-39533Female15Fort Atkinson9:00 min/m
357177Olivia Nava1:07:11.919&Und414Female16 9:00 min/m
367144Lydia Smith1:07:12.519&Und514Female17Fort Atkinson9:00 min/m
377026Sophie Chapman1:07:18.619&Und614Female18Fort Atkinson9:01 min/m
387091Rachel Lee1:07:47.030-39631Female19Delafield9:05 min/m
397048Taylor Foltz1:08:18.320-29123Female20Watertown9:09 min/m
407157Tyson Villarreal1:08:50.630-39136Male20Lake Mills9:14 min/m
417136Nelda Rupprecht1:08:52.050-59452Female21Fort Atkinson9:14 min/m
427176Paige Riggs1:10:09.719&Und714Female22 9:24 min/m
437152David Trachte1:10:31.850-59654Male21Watertown9:27 min/m
447040Chance Emlund1:11:32.520-29324Male22Oak Lawn9:35 min/m
457097Mitch Mccaffery1:11:33.320-29427Male23Fort Atkinson9:35 min/m
467129Mark Pulokas1:11:42.440-49444Male24Elkhorn9:37 min/m
477184Julie Roper Rosendell1:11:48.450-59550Female23 9:37 min/m
487046Jodi Fisher1:11:56.430-39739Female24Deerfield9:38 min/m
497148Chelsea Strauss1:12:29.230-39834Female25Deerfield9:43 min/m
507083Ted Kraus1:12:38.740-49549Male25Grafton9:44 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2