Arcola Broom Corn Festival
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
12768Nicholas Heller38:46.0Overall127Male1Lexington6:15 min/m
22745Nicole Chuguette45:35.8Overall123Female1Urbana7:21 min/m
32742Nic Carter45:50.640-49140Male2Savoy7:23 min/m
42778Kyle Jones45:52.640-49243Male3Villa Grove7:23 min/m
52857Michael Tankersley45:58.350-59150Male4St. Joe7:24 min/m
62820David Oldani45:59.440-49343Male5Champaign7:25 min/m
72796Kurt Leifheit46:47.330-39138Male6Mattoon7:32 min/m
82902Carlos Salazar-Lazaro47:51.340-49441Male7Urbana7:43 min/m
92689Arturo Barrios47:58.230-39235Male8Arcola7:44 min/m
102838Jesus Sanchez47:58.630-39333Male9Arcola7:44 min/m
112741Bethany Carmien Onwodi48:29.629&Und129Female2Savoy7:49 min/m
122845Scott Silverman48:56.140-49545Male10Savoy7:53 min/m
132837Juan Salas49:04.240-49648Male11Champaign7:54 min/m
142876Breanna Yantis49:12.130-39130Female3Tuscola7:56 min/m
152858Paula Tankersley49:57.630-39230Female4St. Joe8:03 min/m
162758Emily Floess50:24.530-39330Female5Urbana8:07 min/m
172728Nikita Borisov50:25.140-49740Male12Champaign8:07 min/m
182825Krista Overstreet50:29.230-39437Female6Champaign8:08 min/m
192722David Ammermann51:30.150-59252Male13Champaign8:18 min/m
202873Martha Whitacie52:02.550&Up162Female7Paris8:23 min/m
212880Ken Mcmillen52:38.860&Up178Male14Loda8:29 min/m
222890Rebekah Hopkins54:00.040-49144Female8Villa Grove8:42 min/m
232808Heidi Meisner56:44.329&Und227Female9Champaign9:09 min/m
242877Lovina Yoder57:02.830-39536Female10Arcola9:12 min/m
252872Jerry Whitacie57:50.760&Up261Male15Paris9:19 min/m
262850Taylor Spelman57:59.629&Und316Female11Arcola9:21 min/m
272852Gretchen Stenger58:24.329&Und425Female12Highland9:25 min/m
282911Kate Watson59:49.250&Up250Female13Tuscola9:38 min/m
292749Jeff Drake1:00:42.130-39439Male16Sullivan9:47 min/m
302733Kristy Brownfield1:02:00.530-39632Female14Champaign10:00 min/m
312753Makenzie Embry1:07:41.429&Und521Female15Quincy10:55 min/m
322775Daryel Jeffers1:07:46.550-59356Male17Rock Island10:55 min/m
332743Brandon Cherry1:08:50.629&Und128Male18Charleston11:06 min/m
342795Craig Leifheit1:10:52.460&Up371Male19Yorkville11:25 min/m
352854Sue Stout1:12:50.650&Up364Female16Arcola11:44 min/m
362892Sabrina Bean1:15:44.030-39733Female17Villa Grove12:12 min/m
372755James Ewing1:15:49.360&Up463Male20Gays12:13 min/m
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)