Long Grove Turkey Trot
November 22, 2018

     

Page 1 of 15 (738 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameTimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
15367
Sean Ginn26:30.0Winner118Male1Lake Zurich5:19 min/m
25825
Patrick Burke27:08.1Winner233Male2Belleville5:27 min/m
35776
Brian Wakefield27:20.5Winner342Male3Vernon Hills5:30 min/m
45032
Derek Berube27:30.635-39136Male4Des Plaines5:32 min/m
55435
Alex Beckerman27:40.615-19118Male5Long Grove5:34 min/m
65729
Jeff Glatz28:22.715-19219Male6Barrington5:42 min/m
75434
Cameron Coffey29:40.015-19316Male7Buffalo Grove5:58 min/m
85244
Matthew Schwartz29:40.815-19418Male8Lake Zurich5:58 min/m
95398
Cameron Sprague29:55.315-19516Male9Kildeer6:01 min/m
101917
Matthew Pereira29:56.020-24120Male10Kildeer6:01 min/m
115723
Zach Schneider30:11.915-19619Male11Mundelein6:04 min/m
125478
Ryan Sorenson30:20.115-19719Male12Barrington6:06 min/m
135621
Sam Guinta30:33.815-19818Male13Lake Zurich6:08 min/m
145467
Charlie Harty30:46.625-29128Male14Atlanta6:11 min/m
155694
Royce Piscitello30:49.115-19917Male15Arlington Heights6:12 min/m
165848
Declan Cummings31:03.025-29227Male16Washington6:14 min/m
175739
Bryan Piscitello31:05.814&Und114Male17Barrington6:15 min/m
185456
Charles Mathison31:07.235-39239Male18Libertyville6:15 min/m
195683
Andrew Schwartz31:07.420-24221Male19Wheeling6:15 min/m
205310
Justin Zitzmann31:47.830-34131Male20Buffalo Grove6:23 min/m
215335
Dave Weston31:56.345-49147Male21Bentonville6:25 min/m
225827
Tim St. John32:03.915-191016Male22Northbrook6:27 min/m
235658
Robert Pedersen32:11.630-34234Male23Glenview6:28 min/m
245460
Brian Burton32:17.945-49249Male24Gurnee6:29 min/m
255086
Thomas Mcandrew32:38.425-29328Male25Lake Zurich6:34 min/m
265377
Michael Simanek32:40.335-39339Male26Chicago6:34 min/m
275678
Josh Ripoli32:43.915-191115Male27Deer Park6:35 min/m
285402
Dylan Gama32:48.314&Und214Male28Rolling Meadows6:36 min/m
295246
Robert Langer32:53.425-29429Male29Chicago6:37 min/m
305154
Brian Sweney32:54.660-64161Male30Chicago6:37 min/m
315024
Danny Bartelt32:54.815-191218Male31Wheeling6:37 min/m
325677
Jared Ripoli32:56.220-24322Male32Deer Park6:37 min/m
335230
Zachary Anderson33:03.440-44141Male33East Syracuse6:39 min/m
345741
Brian Kono33:37.645-49349Male34Spring Arbor6:45 min/m
355737
Matthew Rudny33:39.740-44240Male35Rolling Meadows6:46 min/m
365011
Aaron Whitmer34:00.335-39439Male36Chicago6:50 min/m
375189
Kevin Steward34:11.645-49448Male37Libertyville6:52 min/m
385607
Theresa Peterson34:13.4Winner144Female1Highland Park6:53 min/m
395271
Shawn Picha34:16.125-29525Male38Chicago6:53 min/m
405267
Anatoliy Isayenko34:30.330-34330Male39Lake Zurich6:56 min/m
415399
Robert Sprague34:44.845-49548Male40Kildeer6:59 min/m
425119
Austin Wanland34:50.530-34432Male41Long Grove7:00 min/m
435188
Ian Steward34:58.514&Und313Male42Libertyville7:02 min/m
445190
Andrew Brandt35:00.814&Und412Male43Vernon Hills7:02 min/m
455778
Meg Sullivan35:07.4Winner239Female2Vernon Hills7:04 min/m
465538
Jonathan Whiting35:14.030-34530Male44Libertyville7:05 min/m
475212
Jack Ward35:27.914&Und514Male45Barrington7:08 min/m
485832
Jeff Horler35:29.840-44340Male46Schaumburg7:08 min/m
495659
Victoria Dent35:32.6Winner322Female3Champaign7:09 min/m
505306
Timothy Gross35:34.260-64261Male47Barrington7:09 min/m
Page 1 of 15 (738 items)