Roar Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 28, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (245 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
12906Kimi Vesely5:12.2Overall1Male1Gurnee5:12 min/m
22796Ryan Moats5:13.711-141Male2Gurnee5:13 min/m
32862Owen Skoraczewski5:27.711-142Male3Gurnee5:27 min/m
42970Ryan Thomas5:45.07-101Male4 5:45 min/m
52917Liam Wiley5:53.311-143Male5Gurnee5:53 min/m
62678Dexter Gliatta6:18.37-102Male6Gurnee6:18 min/m
72790Reese Mertens6:19.1Overall1Female1Gurnee6:19 min/m
82947Emma Shaw6:20.711-141Female2Gurnee6:20 min/m
92764Brady Lockwood6:24.311-144Male7Gurnee6:24 min/m
102826Mason Palmer6:30.97-103Male8Gurnee6:30 min/m
112636Trevor Deering6:31.711-145Male9Gurnee6:31 min/m
122904Quinn Vander Weit6:32.67-104Male10Gurnee6:32 min/m
132916Brody Wiley6:36.27-105Male11Gurnee6:36 min/m
142969Kole Weinberg6:37.611-146Male12 6:37 min/m
152711Billy Herod6:40.87-106Male13Waukegan6:40 min/m
162640Ryan Derose6:42.311-142Female3Grayslake6:42 min/m
172551Jackson Abraham6:45.111-147Male14Gurnee6:45 min/m
182834Zack Piszkiewicz6:46.711-148Male15Gurnee6:46 min/m
192948Beck Kjeldbjerg6:48.311-149Male16Gurnee6:48 min/m
202944Lia D'Amore6:50.311-143Female4Gurnee6:50 min/m
212758Elliot Little6:50.87-107Male17Grayslake6:50 min/m
222581Tommy Beardman6:53.711-1410Male18Gurnee6:53 min/m
232652Maxine Elloian6:56.311-144Female5Gurnee6:56 min/m
242966Emma Asidao7:00.611-145Female6Gurnee7:00 min/m
252939Noah Kim7:07.77-108Male19Gurnee7:07 min/m
262777Colin Mckeown7:09.27-109Male20Lake Villa7:09 min/m
272949Erik Kjeldbjerg7:09.27-1010Male21Gurnee7:09 min/m
282912Elise Weidemann7:11.07-101Female7Gurnee7:11 min/m
292907Kalea Vogt7:11.27-102Female8Gurnee7:11 min/m
302653Pearce Estrada7:12.27-1011Male22Grayslake7:12 min/m
312553Logan Ahonen7:13.67-1012Male23Gurnee7:13 min/m
322886Cameron Taylor7:13.67-1013Male24Gurnee7:13 min/m
332908Matthew Vogt7:19.515&Up1Male25Gurnee7:19 min/m
342943Drew D'Amore7:21.66&Und1Male26Gurnee7:21 min/m
352880Brian Strelzyk7:22.011-1411Male27Lake Villa7:22 min/m
362928Olivia Wood7:22.27-103Female9Grayslake7:22 min/m
372961Liam Sisulek7:30.37-1014Male28 7:30 min/m
382959Erich Sisulek7:30.715&Up2Male29 7:30 min/m
392633Aubrey Danca7:33.17-104Female10Grayslake7:33 min/m
402594Kamryn Bowers7:33.97-105Female11Gurnee7:33 min/m
412621Oliver Clayton7:39.611-1412Male30Lake Villa7:39 min/m
422950Abraham Pantoja7:41.8Unknown1Male31Gurnee7:41 min/m
432593Trent Bos7:42.37-1015Male32Gurnee7:42 min/m
442934Matthew Zambrano7:45.37-1016Male33Gurnee7:45 min/m
452896Elliana Tran7:45.37-106Female12Grayslake7:45 min/m
462642Elizabeth Deutsch7:46.87-107Female13Gurnee7:46 min/m
472955Henry Finnelly7:48.011-1413Male34Gurnee7:48 min/m
482771Ryan Macblane7:50.17-1017Male35Gurnee7:50 min/m
492580Taylor Beardman7:50.211-1414Male36Gurnee7:50 min/m
502643Emily Deutsch7:52.37-108Female14Gurnee7:52 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (245 items)
[1]2345
fb