Hanna's Hope
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 3, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
16766Wills Manning36:58Winner117Male1Deerfield5:57 min/m
28624James Woestman38:2730-39132Male2Madison6:12 min/m
36795Joe Meronk40:4540-49148Male3Arlington6:34 min/m
46517Tom Alesia44:4150-59152Male4Madison7:12 min/m
58615Gonger Fleternyi44:5314-19116Male5Columbus7:14 min/m
66546Kyle Bettilyon45:3830-39233Male6Columbus7:21 min/m
76850Mark Prince45:4530-39339Male7Verona7:22 min/m
86597Joshua Dietzenbach46:0610-13113Male8Fall River7:26 min/m
96819Dean Nemecek46:2240-49242Male9Sun Prairie7:28 min/m
106554Alex Blume46:2420-29127Male10Columbus7:29 min/m
116930Michael Schwerman46:3250-59255Male11Reedsburg7:30 min/m
126782Jamie MCANDREWS47:18Winner134Female1MADISON7:37 min/m
136898Sam Salzman47:5910-13212Male12Fall River7:44 min/m
146567Stephanie Bruns48:4420-29123Female2Columbus7:51 min/m
156678Chelsea Huebner48:5520-29229Female3Columbus7:53 min/m
166614Aaron Edge49:5830-39438Male13Fall River8:03 min/m
176543Dave Bennett50:3760-69166Male14New Folden8:09 min/m
188641Zack Osterhaus50:4510-13312Male15Columbus8:11 min/m
196875Josh Rindy50:5520-29226Male16Columbus8:12 min/m
208605Dori Kuehl51:0830-39131Female4Sun Prairie8:14 min/m
216938Lucas Simons51:2810-13413Male17Fall River8:18 min/m
226905Michelle Schlachter51:3130-39238Female5Fall River8:18 min/m
236571Jacki Carter51:3230-39339Female6Stevens PointStevens Point8:18 min/m
246856Ali Radke51:3930-39430Female7Columbus8:19 min/m
256559Kevin Book51:4040-49345Male18Columbus8:20 min/m
266618Cathy Einberger52:3240-49149Female8Waukesha8:28 min/m
276591Zoe Denk52:4714-19114Female9Columbus8:30 min/m
286720Alana Kuhlman53:0220-29322Female10Sun Prairie8:33 min/m
296552Carson Blevins53:5910-13511Male19Fall River8:42 min/m
306553Katrina Blevins54:0740-49241Female11Fall River8:43 min/m
316986Brian Zacho54:1430-39539Male20Cambria8:44 min/m
326716Beth Koopman54:1430-39538Female12Columbus8:44 min/m
336589Cori Denk54:1540-49344Female13Columbus8:45 min/m
348649Holly Bloedorn54:4430-39631Female14Fall River8:49 min/m
356588Cale Denk54:5014-19216Male21Columbus8:50 min/m
366663Darrell Hawkins55:4340-49449Male22Oshkosh8:59 min/m
376641Tony Genca55:5720-29328Male23Columbus9:01 min/m
386980Morgan Williams55:5720-29423Female15Columbus9:01 min/m
398623Jim Loppnow56:0160-69264Male24Columbus9:02 min/m
406989Amanda Zakszewski56:1120-29528Female16Oak Creek9:03 min/m
416665Richard Henn56:1450-59356Male25Columbus9:04 min/m
426814Sheila Mroczynski57:0650-59154Female17New London9:12 min/m
436590Tim Denk57:1240-49549Male26Columbus9:13 min/m
446668Tess Henning57:3840-49446Female18Columbus9:17 min/m
456838Adrian Peeper57:3930-39636Male27Doylestown9:17 min/m
466981Meagan Woestman1:00:1230-39730Female19Madison9:42 min/m
476544Michael Bergum1:00:3930-39733Male28Fall River9:47 min/m
486520Chris Altschwager1:01:0730-39830Male29Marshall9:51 min/m
496767Stacy Margelofsky1:01:2230-39834Female20Beaver Dam9:54 min/m
506644Kayla Gosdeck1:02:1120-29625Female21Deerfield10:01 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
[1]2
fb