Prairie State
Skip Navigation Links
Results
All Community Events Half Marathon Series
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
October 6, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
12249Matthew Matuszek26:03.6Winner124Male1Arlington Heights7:26 min/m
22608Stacey Saunders26:08.7Winner128Female1Antioch7:28 min/m
32603Kylie Raynor28:17.2Winner214Female2Twin Lake8:04 min/m
42649Elizabeth Lubbers28:19.0Winner337Female3Chicago8:05 min/m
52202Eric Anderson29:13.3Winner237Male2Palatine8:20 min/m
62361Patrick Buss30:05.8Winner332Male3Chicago8:35 min/m
72996David Odonnell30:14.540-44141Male4Burlington8:38 min/m
82237Szymon Jaworski30:16.230-34134Male5Wheeling8:38 min/m
92217Dale Decker30:23.055-59158Male6Mundelein8:40 min/m
102218Mark Decker30:23.530-34231Male7Mundelein8:41 min/m
112200Jim Adkins30:49.730-34334Male8Berwyn8:48 min/m
122701Kristina Hauptmann30:56.125-29129Female4Grayslake8:50 min/m
132690Anna Anderson31:03.035-39139Female5Palatine8:52 min/m
142538Jinesh Mathew31:06.735-39137Male9Lake Zurich8:53 min/m
152469Amanda Jacobsen31:12.830-34133Female6Deerfield8:55 min/m
162729Rebecca Sterusky31:15.735-39235Female7Buffalo Grove8:55 min/m
172942Maria Perez32:01.440-44143Female8Mundelein9:08 min/m
182842Anna Vega32:07.840-44241Female9Hawthorn Woods9:10 min/m
192497Julie Raynor32:12.055-59156Female10Twin Lake9:12 min/m
202897Jack Gallen32:40.935-39237Male10Chicago9:20 min/m
212797Carrie Holstrom32:42.540-44343Female11Mchenry9:20 min/m
222020Ryan Lederer33:17.330-34432Male11Chicago9:30 min/m
232391Carlos Medina33:41.340-44244Male12Long Grove9:37 min/m
242672Katie Jaworski33:42.830-34234Female12Wheeling9:37 min/m
252841Tavia Kasten34:04.040-44442Female13Lake Zurich9:44 min/m
262290Joe Zoller34:09.055-59255Male13Chicago9:45 min/m
272353Taylor Zoller34:09.325-29225Female14Chicago9:45 min/m
282907Mark Levitt34:15.255-59357Male14Round Lake Beach9:47 min/m
292525Michelle Wise34:34.350-54151Female15Vernon Hills9:52 min/m
302956Gina Merrill34:37.320-24121Female16Elk Grove Village9:53 min/m
312957Kevin Merrill34:38.545-49148Male15Elk Grove Village9:53 min/m
322529Nathan Berg34:40.135-39335Male16Wauconda9:54 min/m
332114Melissa Newman34:43.625-29326Female17Round Lake Beach9:55 min/m
342948Dawn Karis35:07.760-64163Female18Lake Zurich10:02 min/m
352864Richard Smith35:26.560-64162Male17Arlington Heights10:07 min/m
362624Anthony Andrini35:50.745-49248Male18Saint Charles10:14 min/m
372266A.J. Remes35:55.550-54153Male19Charlotte10:15 min/m
382301Jennifer Deethardt36:08.055-59256Female19Palatine10:19 min/m
392972Laurie Whitmer36:11.855-59359Female20Barrington10:20 min/m
402826Krystal Prideaux36:16.840-44540Female21Vernon Hills10:21 min/m
412115Amy Paddock36:58.350-54254Female22Antioch10:33 min/m
422164Dawn Hazen37:11.440-44642Female23Stillman Valley10:37 min/m
432346Emily Taub37:30.640-44741Female24Libertyville10:43 min/m
442421Carolyn Adkins37:32.535-39336Female25Berwyn10:43 min/m
452523Samantha Wierman37:56.325-29428Female26Arlington Heights10:50 min/m
462439Candace Bryant38:31.465-69167Female27Vernon Hills11:00 min/m
472979Diana Enriquez38:44.320-24224Female28Wauconda11:04 min/m
482894Clarissa Sobota39:01.435-39435Female29Streamwood11:08 min/m
492655Michael Wahlund39:09.125-29127Male20Northfield11:11 min/m
502490Meghann O'Malley39:19.735-39537Female30Mundelein11:14 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23
fb