Night Race Milwaukee
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
12321Matt Nie40:12.9Winner142Male1Burlington6:29 min/m
22335Jim Cichy42:34.6Winner256Male2Menomonee Falls6:52 min/m
32025JOHN KOZLOSKY44:02.2Winner339Male3Milwaukee7:06 min/m
42016Martin Abraham45:01.235-39137Male4Milwaukee7:15 min/m
52360Brandon Price45:01.740-44143Male5New Berlin7:15 min/m
62328Kevin Drechsler47:47.140-44240Male6Waukesha7:42 min/m
72028Jennifer Roeber47:47.7Winner143Female1Sheboygan7:42 min/m
82451Anna Lautenbach48:02.9Winner238Female2Oshkosh7:44 min/m
92377Taylor Bass48:16.830-34130Male7Elkhorn7:47 min/m
102044Jordan Scheuren50:07.7Winner326Female3Kohler8:05 min/m
112346Julia Badding51:01.525-29127Female4Wauwatosa8:13 min/m
122395Joey Namowicz51:03.420-24122Male8Racine8:14 min/m
132035Alex Gonzalez51:31.330-34231Male9Round Lake8:18 min/m
142361Josh Percifield51:40.035-39238Male10New Berlin8:20 min/m
152409Deisy Diaz51:55.015-19118Female5Milwaukee8:22 min/m
162405Darlene Kartali52:05.835-39135Female6Sussex8:24 min/m
172325Brandon Clement52:22.530-34333Male11Greenfield8:26 min/m
182411Joe Hoh52:28.745-49147Male12Lombard8:27 min/m
192341Nicholas Simpson52:54.430-34431Male13Muskego8:32 min/m
202414Todd Rabidoux52:58.845-49245Male14Cedarburg8:32 min/m
212413Christine Rabidoux52:59.140-44144Female7Cedarburg8:32 min/m
222363Michael Stanfield53:19.730-34132Female8Milwaukee8:36 min/m
232387Gene McCormick53:38.125-29127Male15Great Lakes8:39 min/m
242323Kathleen O'Mara53:49.140-44242Female9Burlington8:40 min/m
252340Lindsey Simpson53:57.830-34233Female10Muskego8:42 min/m
261230Megan Sikorski54:21.630-34330Female11Oak Creek8:46 min/m
272024Jill Frydach54:53.335-39237Female12Brookfield8:51 min/m
282012Benjamin Breuer55:08.035-39338Male16Port Washington8:53 min/m
292459William Lemke55:26.250-54153Male17Germantown8:56 min/m
302320Sally Nie55:39.840-44342Female13Burlington8:58 min/m
312322Jessica Shmauz56:13.125-29228Female14Saint Francis9:04 min/m
322054Petra Taylor56:40.314&Under112Female15Mequon9:08 min/m
332399Chris Kalnins56:41.925-29225Male18Shorewood9:08 min/m
342398Jordan Kalnins56:42.320-24124Female16Shorewood9:08 min/m
352039Janet Lucas-Taylor56:50.445-49148Female17Mequon9:10 min/m
362410Lucas Chun57:15.015-19118Male19Kaneohe9:14 min/m
372366Katelyn Zettler57:21.720-24220Female18West Bend9:15 min/m
382023Jodi Consiglio57:23.845-49246Female19Hubertus9:15 min/m
392418Luyao Jiang57:24.825-29326Female20Milwaukee9:15 min/m
402329Lisa Olson57:28.435-39335Female21Waukesha9:16 min/m
412439Lanae Weyer57:31.545-49345Female22Hubertus9:16 min/m
421243Greg Bennett57:50.860-64164Male20Mequon9:19 min/m
432015James Taylor58:11.535-39437Male21Milwaukee9:23 min/m
442425Sally Dielen58:25.755-59155Female23Cudahy9:25 min/m
452352Alejandro Lopez58:46.655-59156Male22Menomonee Falls9:28 min/m
462367John Shields58:47.945-49345Male23Menomonee Falls9:29 min/m
472471Tracy Leto58:48.735-39437Female24South Milwaukee9:29 min/m
482349Juanita Riddell59:17.335-39536Female25Oak Creek9:33 min/m
492336Evan Woodbury59:22.520-24223Male24Milwaukee9:34 min/m
502407Julia Mader Malouf59:41.730-34430Female26Germantown9:37 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
[1]23
fb