Pleasant Prairie USAT Cup Triathlons
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
June 3, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age
Gender
Club
City
State
Country
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1324Drew Shellenberger57:12.416MaleElite MultisportIndianapolisIndianaUSA 9:50.417.529:41.220.817:02.2
2347Fielding Fischer57:31.919MaleMC EliteChevy ChaseMarylandUSA 9:44.317.429:46.920.417:22.7
3319Davis Bove57:50.618MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team FranklinTennesseeUSA 10:25.321.530:07.419.216:36.9
4314Luis Ortiz58:13.018MaleunattachedOrlandoFloridaUSA 10:00.217.430:34.218.617:02.4
5337Nicholas Holmes58:38.416MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team MilwaukeeWisconsinUSA 11:04.220.030:28.417.116:28.4
6327Jonathan Mcalister58:42.419MaleTri4Him JETArgyleTexasUSA 10:30.320.230:01.919.817:30.0
7326Nicholas Johnson58:57.619MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team West Des MoinesIowaUSA 9:50.818.230:45.522.417:40.5
8358Jack Deweerdt59:02.417MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamHoffman EstatesIllinoisUSA 10:37.418.529:57.824.417:44.0
9310Karson Peach59:17.119MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Post FallsIdahoUSA 10:29.622.429:58.623.418:02.9
10355Austin Podhajsky59:17.219MalePhenomena Triz ParkerColoradoUSA 10:54.117.830:43.321.117:00.7
11350Carter Brand59:31.416MaleeNRG PerformanceCastle PinesColoradoUSA 10:33.320.329:57.922.018:17.7
12330Chris Gill1:00:33.519MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team MinneapolisMinnesotaUSA 10:27.218.530:03.327.819:16.6
13335Christian Brasher1:00:37.018MaleTri4Him JETFort WorthTexasUSA 10:33.122.630:55.919.918:25.4
14306Kieran Haug1:00:43.316MaleEndorphin Fitness SimsburyConnecticutUSA 10:31.018.330:04.827.119:21.9
15348Kyle Izzo1:00:44.819MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamSaint CharlesIllinoisUSA 10:30.018.330:48.120.818:47.3
16308Justin Lorenz1:00:50.617MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDundeeIllinoisUSA 10:29.419.730:05.020.819:35.5
17323Elijah Stuart1:00:51.718MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamGilbertsIllinoisUSA 10:30.821.630:02.723.619:32.8
18325Nicolas Duchez1:00:53.718MaleOrigin PerformanceSunnyvaleCaliforniaUSA 10:01.821.730:30.323.619:36.0
19315Jared Eytcheson1:01:03.119MaleTrillium MultisportCaryNorth CarolinaUSA 10:36.522.430:57.022.418:44.5
20338Jake Baugher1:01:16.118MaleTrillium MultisportMooresvilleNorth CarolinaUSA 11:01.620.532:14.622.817:16.5
21333Andy Krueger1:01:38.819MaleStrive Youth and Junior TeamPortlandOregonUSA 11:02.617.830:35.421.619:21.3
22336Diego Arana1:02:21.119MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamOak LawnIllinoisUSA 11:08.624.132:01.422.818:24.0
23359Ben Deweerdt1:02:32.316MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamHoffman EstatesIllinoisUSA 11:10.331.131:53.623.818:33.4
24329Ricky Dungan1:02:55.118MaleAll Out MultiSportWilmingtonOhioUSA 9:56.619.930:43.422.621:32.4
25305Rodrigo Garza1:03:13.616MaleMach 5 RacingThe WoodlandsTexasUSA 10:44.718.632:33.121.119:16.0
26318Tyler Kenny1:03:36.118MaleT.A.F. Racing BlauveltNew YorkUSA 11:11.520.132:59.122.618:42.7
27304Lane Hollis1:03:49.116MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team DaltonGeorgiaUSA 10:44.019.830:51.819.121:34.2
28331Ariel Rizhsky-Yakobson1:04:01.719MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AmesIowaUSA 12:01.420.032:06.619.719:13.8
29303Eric Palmquist1:04:05.616MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamGenevaIllinoisUSA 11:58.420.832:04.031.419:10.9
30316Brock Drengenberg1:04:17.616MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDixonIllinoisUSA 11:06.925.733:10.622.319:11.9
31339Benjamin Henriksen1:04:28.317MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AudubonIowaUSA 11:14.123.032:02.024.420:24.7
32317Alexander Larrivee1:04:43.416MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamGrayslakeIllinoisUSA 10:56.033.832:07.831.120:34.4
33321Zach Leachman1:04:44.617MaleGet Fit FamiliesMarsPennsylvaniaUSA 11:24.520.431:50.123.120:46.4
34356Jake Booher1:04:51.116MaleTri4Him JETSouthlakeTexasUSA 11:43.720.132:25.725.219:56.2
35320Morgan Oliva1:05:36.619MaleeNRG PerformanceLittletonColoradoUSA 10:46.521.333:36.823.220:28.7
36340Davis Whitaker1:05:40.616MaleTri4Him JETKellerTexasUSA 13:01.923.032:42.120.719:12.8
37351Justin Kahn1:05:44.516MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Pompano BeachFloridaUSA 11:41.523.332:27.224.420:47.9
38349Jacob Carignan1:05:52.617MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamCarpentersvilleIllinoisUSA 11:18.823.533:02.723.820:43.6
39345Ben Laurich1:05:54.517MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDowners GroveIllinoisUSA 11:52.322.933:03.719.820:15.6
40346Alexander Tan1:06:06.118MaleEndorphin Fitness CharlottesvilleVirginiaUSA 11:04.223.233:55.229.920:13.4
41313Adar Horowitz1:06:38.518MaleMultisport ExplosionAlpharettaGeorgiaUSA 11:55.820.232:08.625.021:48.7
42302Ben Poling1:06:45.916MaleEndorphin Fitness Manakin SabotVirginiaUSA 12:03.621.033:56.620.020:04.4
43360Chase Seebohar1:06:57.317MaleeNRG PerformanceLittletonColoradoUSA 10:54.919.535:14.531.219:56.9
44334David De Oliveira1:08:08.618MaleTri4Him JETDentonTexasUSA 12:02.221.433:44.124.221:36.5
45353Evert Lindberg1:08:30.616MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamWilmetteIllinoisUSA 11:05.220.133:07.723.123:34.2
46344Collin Braatz1:08:43.417MaleSBR Training and CoachingOregonWisconsinUSA 11:18.225.232:53.033.723:33.1
47301Nicholas Balbin1:09:27.317MaleMach 5 RacingHoustonTexasUSA 10:25.522.135:51.526.622:21.4
48352Jackson Garr1:09:53.517MaleTri4Him JETColleyvilleTexasUSA 12:37.822.134:07.927.022:18.4
49341Ej Mcginniss1:10:11.819MaleE3 Endurance TeamBrowns SummitNorth CarolinaUSA 11:35.820.034:24.330.623:20.8
50354Nick Lucht1:10:57.616MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team CliveIowaUSA 12:22.722.934:24.424.323:23.2
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2