Adrenaline Races on the Eisenbahn Trail
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
23 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
[1]234
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
18471Tim Luft20:31.7Overall145Male1West Bend6:37 min/m
28591Derrick Schraufnagel20:36.5Overall216Male2Adell6:38 min/m
38387Ken Heisdorf21:43.6Overall350Male3West Bend7:00 min/m
48322Sean Fauls22:16.745-49145Male4Waukesha7:11 min/m
58722Micah Henning22:21.725-29127Male5West Bend7:12 min/m
68412Austin Kautzer22:50.620-24123Male6Milwaukee7:22 min/m
78455Jake Lemke22:58.019&Under113Male7West Bend7:24 min/m
88493Stacey Mosher23:14.1Overall130Female1West Bend7:29 min/m
98345Traci Gibb23:40.7Overall226Female2Jackson7:38 min/m
108411Amanda Katsma23:52.8Overall333Female3West Bend7:42 min/m
118566Amanda Rodriguez24:37.635-39137Female4Milwaukee7:56 min/m
128229Robert Bell24:43.745-49249Male8West Bend7:58 min/m
138654Kim Viglietti25:05.645-49148Female5Glenbeulah8:05 min/m
148708Monika Seefeld25:20.645-49247Female6West Bend8:10 min/m
158622Tim Stiemke25:46.050-54153Male9West Bend8:18 min/m
168713Kym Howell26:01.145-49345Female7West Bend8:23 min/m
178600Nathan Schwartz26:09.930-34131Male10New Glarus8:26 min/m
188496Steven Mueller26:12.745-49349Male11West Bend8:27 min/m
198260Chris Buddenhagen26:40.350-54250Male12West Bend8:36 min/m
208257Tom Brown27:00.160&Over169Male13Sheboygan8:42 min/m
218454Cole Lemke27:24.719&Under29Male14West Bend8:50 min/m
228551Michael Prada27:31.325-29228Male15West Bend8:52 min/m
238356Jeff Grande27:57.430-34231Male16West Bend9:01 min/m
248620Ruth Steadman28:00.455-59155Female8Darien9:02 min/m
258213Erin Ball28:02.325-29125Female9Milwaukee9:02 min/m
268386Kallie Heisdorf28:03.019&Under115Female10West Bend9:02 min/m
278667Anne Wandler28:17.055-59255Female11Waukesha9:07 min/m
288641Daniel Tilidetzke28:20.235-39138Male17Saukville9:08 min/m
298357Jordan Gray28:26.025-29228Female12Wausau9:10 min/m
308715Krystal Wick28:31.030-34134Female13West Bend9:11 min/m
318672Joe Weinert29:04.925-29328Male18West Bend9:22 min/m
328358Travis Gray29:12.830-34330Male19Wausau9:25 min/m
338347Molly Giese29:18.719&Under216Female14Grafton9:27 min/m
348537Matthew Pea29:22.725-29428Male20Theresa9:28 min/m
358632Jeffery Taylor29:23.330-34431Male21Fond Du Lac9:28 min/m
368582Jennifer Schellinger29:27.540-44141Female15Appleton9:30 min/m
378252Lisa Breuer29:44.930-34230Female16Brookfield9:35 min/m
388290Jay Cunningham29:46.030-34531Male22Germantown9:36 min/m
398219Jeff Bartoszewicz29:56.730-34633Male23Brookfield9:39 min/m
408653Jill Vida30:19.855-59358Female17Adell9:47 min/m
418316Emily Eschen30:34.720-24121Female18Howards Grove9:51 min/m
428655Sal Viglietti31:30.419&Under310Male24Glenbeulah10:09 min/m
438625Hannah Stolzenburg32:04.820-24223Female19Hales Corners10:20 min/m
448714Sydney Howell32:08.519&Under314Female20West Bend10:22 min/m
458723Richard Stolzenburg32:42.919&Under413Male25Hartford10:33 min/m
468346Jim Giese32:43.545-49448Male26Grafton10:33 min/m
478428Hailey Klink32:53.219&Under417Female21Hartford10:36 min/m
488429Leah Klink32:54.020-24320Female22Hartford10:36 min/m
498427Guy Klink32:55.050-54353Male27Hartford10:37 min/m
508426Gina Klink32:55.145-49447Female23Hartford10:37 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
[1]234
fb