Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
19 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
Start
Finish
1329Ben Weina12:02.6Winner118Male1Two Rivers6:01 min/m1.812:04.4
252Mike Cavanaugh12:07.530-39139Male2Manitowoc6:03 min/m4.212:11.8
3466Jennifer Chavdvir12:44.3Winner142Female1Two Rivers6:22 min/m1.912:46.2
449Mark Burgard13:05.830-39239Male3Manitowoc6:32 min/m6.513:12.3
5149Tyson Rupp13:18.014&Und113Male4Manitowoc6:39 min/m6.313:24.3
6116Brian Miller13:24.750-59155Male5Rockford6:42 min/m3.413:28.2
746Mike Brown13:27.840-49144Male6Grafton6:43 min/m2.313:30.2
8157Wil Schmid13:40.015-19115Male7Two Rivers6:50 min/m9.813:49.8
9129Greg Peters13:56.530-39330Male8Green Bay6:58 min/m2.813:59.3
1098Aubree Kubicki13:58.914&Und110Female2Green Bay6:59 min/m2.514:01.4
11136Joel Putz14:08.230-39430Male9Manitowoc7:04 min/m13.514:21.7
12422Jim Dewane14:23.940-49241Male10Two Rivers7:11 min/m5.914:29.8
13441Alex Richmond14:35.315-19217Male11Two Rivers7:17 min/m10.514:45.9
14111Genevieve Maltby14:42.840-49148Female3Rockford7:21 min/m7.714:50.5
15436Suzi Bratz15:15.230-39132Female4Cato7:37 min/m14.415:29.7
16100Jean Kubicki15:17.530-39239Female5Green Bay7:38 min/m4.415:21.9
17465Joshua Johnson15:18.915-19317Male12Oconto Falls7:39 min/m8.315:27.2
18468Kelly Lawrence15:26.440-49248Female6Sheboygan7:43 min/m4.215:30.7
19125Abby Pagel15:27.614&Und211Female7Two Rivers7:43 min/m19.215:46.9
20182James Wisnowski15:44.060-69160Male13Manitowoc7:52 min/m3.815:47.8
2183Fran Honzik15:47.460-69260Male14Manitowoc7:53 min/m3.115:50.6
22287Colin Jackson15:57.415-19415Male15Two Rivers7:58 min/m9.816:07.2
23159Jason Schneider16:04.330-39535Male16Saint Nazianz8:02 min/m6.516:10.9
24430Elias Hernandez16:11.950-59259Male17Manitowoc8:05 min/m2.516:14.5
25467Dylan Houv16:12.015-19517Male18Two Rivers8:06 min/m10.216:22.2
2691Leah Klansky16:19.715-19116Female8Two Rivers8:09 min/m9.116:28.9
27334Joey Zipperer16:28.430-39630Male19Mishicot8:14 min/m13.516:41.9
28153Aurora Schmid16:30.214&Und312Female9Two Rivers8:15 min/m19.216:49.4
29333Tom Witt16:34.660-69361Male20Lena8:17 min/m7.716:42.3
3044Josh Brown16:39.414&Und214Male21Grafton8:19 min/m16.316:55.8
31453Adrianne Benson16:46.930-39334Female10Oshkosh8:23 min/m9.616:56.5
3224Brooke Behrendt17:01.215-19216Female11Two Rivers8:30 min/m22.617:23.8
33716Nick Stewart17:06.915-19616Male22Two Rivers8:33 min/m8.517:15.4
34294Bryce Laurin17:13.615-19716Male23Two Rivers8:36 min/m10.517:24.1
3580Rob Henseler17:14.840-49349Male24Two Rivers8:37 min/m21.517:36.3
36459Zachary Craney17:15.215-19818Male25Two Rivers8:37 min/m5.417:20.7
37472Justin Molanders17:29.615-19916Male26Two Rivers8:44 min/m17:29.6
3871Mackenzie Graff17:31.514&Und412Female12Two Rivers8:45 min/m18.417:49.9
39717Kyle Stewart17:31.615-191016Male27Two Rivers8:45 min/m10.817:42.4
40461Jason Jacquart17:36.740-49442Male28Two Rivers8:48 min/m21.717:58.5
41277Allie Gallagher17:37.714&Und57Female13Two Rivers8:48 min/m18.617:56.4
42104Elyce Laurin17:53.614&Und613Female14Two Rivers8:56 min/m18.218:11.8
4389Julie Kakuk17:54.330-39433Female15Luxemburg8:57 min/m17.818:12.1
44152Jason Schema17:54.930-39739Male29Kiel8:57 min/m14.518:09.4
45719Sara Soukup18:35.515-19317Female16Two Rivers9:17 min/m16.518:52.1
46161Thomas Schneider18:39.760-69464Male30Kewaunee9:19 min/m4.518:44.3
4755Kim Conklin18:48.050-59151Female17Sheboygan Falls9:24 min/m16.319:04.3
48156Morgen Schmid18:54.614&Und712Female18Two Rivers9:27 min/m20.419:15.1
49435Melissa Jansky19:05.930-39536Female19Two Rivers9:32 min/m14.519:20.4
50421Paul Stein19:15.060-69563Male31Two Rivers9:37 min/m13.519:28.5
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
[1]23
fb