Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
19 March 2017
HyperLink
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
1329Ben Weina12:02.6Winner118Male1Two Rivers6:01 min/m
252Mike Cavanaugh12:07.530-39139Male2Manitowoc6:03 min/m
3466Jennifer Chavdvir12:44.3Winner142Female1Two Rivers6:22 min/m
449Mark Burgard13:05.830-39239Male3Manitowoc6:32 min/m
5149Tyson Rupp13:18.014&Und113Male4Manitowoc6:39 min/m
6116Brian Miller13:24.750-59155Male5Rockford6:42 min/m
746Mike Brown13:27.840-49144Male6Grafton6:43 min/m
8157Wil Schmid13:40.015-19115Male7Two Rivers6:50 min/m
9129Greg Peters13:56.530-39330Male8Green Bay6:58 min/m
1098Aubree Kubicki13:58.914&Und110Female2Green Bay6:59 min/m
11136Joel Putz14:08.230-39430Male9Manitowoc7:04 min/m
12422Jim Dewane14:23.940-49241Male10Two Rivers7:11 min/m
13441Alex Richmond14:35.315-19217Male11Two Rivers7:17 min/m
14111Genevieve Maltby14:42.840-49148Female3Rockford7:21 min/m
15436Suzi Bratz15:15.230-39132Female4Cato7:37 min/m
16100Jean Kubicki15:17.530-39239Female5Green Bay7:38 min/m
17465Joshua Johnson15:18.915-19317Male12Oconto Falls7:39 min/m
18468Kelly Lawrence15:26.440-49248Female6Sheboygan7:43 min/m
19125Abby Pagel15:27.614&Und211Female7Two Rivers7:43 min/m
20182James Wisnowski15:44.060-69160Male13Manitowoc7:52 min/m
2183Fran Honzik15:47.460-69260Male14Manitowoc7:53 min/m
22287Colin Jackson15:57.415-19415Male15Two Rivers7:58 min/m
23159Jason Schneider16:04.330-39535Male16Saint Nazianz8:02 min/m
24430Elias Hernandez16:11.950-59259Male17Manitowoc8:05 min/m
25467Dylan Houv16:12.015-19517Male18Two Rivers8:06 min/m
2691Leah Klansky16:19.715-19116Female8Two Rivers8:09 min/m
27334Joey Zipperer16:28.430-39630Male19Mishicot8:14 min/m
28153Aurora Schmid16:30.214&Und312Female9Two Rivers8:15 min/m
29333Tom Witt16:34.660-69361Male20Lena8:17 min/m
3044Josh Brown16:39.414&Und214Male21Grafton8:19 min/m
31453Adrianne Benson16:46.930-39334Female10Oshkosh8:23 min/m
3224Brooke Behrendt17:01.215-19216Female11Two Rivers8:30 min/m
33716Nick Stewart17:06.915-19616Male22Two Rivers8:33 min/m
34294Bryce Laurin17:13.615-19716Male23Two Rivers8:36 min/m
3580Rob Henseler17:14.840-49349Male24Two Rivers8:37 min/m
36459Zachary Craney17:15.215-19818Male25Two Rivers8:37 min/m
37472Justin Molanders17:29.615-19916Male26Two Rivers8:44 min/m
3871Mackenzie Graff17:31.514&Und412Female12Two Rivers8:45 min/m
39717Kyle Stewart17:31.615-191016Male27Two Rivers8:45 min/m
40461Jason Jacquart17:36.740-49442Male28Two Rivers8:48 min/m
41277Allie Gallagher17:37.714&Und57Female13Two Rivers8:48 min/m
42104Elyce Laurin17:53.614&Und613Female14Two Rivers8:56 min/m
4389Julie Kakuk17:54.330-39433Female15Luxemburg8:57 min/m
44152Jason Schema17:54.930-39739Male29Kiel8:57 min/m
45719Sara Soukup18:35.515-19317Female16Two Rivers9:17 min/m
46161Thomas Schneider18:39.760-69464Male30Kewaunee9:19 min/m
4755Kim Conklin18:48.050-59151Female17Sheboygan Falls9:24 min/m
48156Morgen Schmid18:54.614&Und712Female18Two Rivers9:27 min/m
49435Melissa Jansky19:05.930-39536Female19Two Rivers9:32 min/m
50421Paul Stein19:15.060-69563Male31Two Rivers9:37 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next
fb