Two Rivers 10 Miler
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
20 March 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
1350Ben Weina12:52.9Winner117Male1Two Rivers6:26 min/m
255Tyler Engleman12:55.7Winner218Male2Two Rivers6:27 min/m
361Anna Gallagher13:34.1Winner112Female1Two Rivers6:47 min/m
4362Mike Brown13:34.340-49143Male3 6:47 min/m
5156Tyson Rupp13:36.714&Und112Male4Manitowoc6:48 min/m
6406Brandon Holmes13:52.815-19117Male5 6:56 min/m
7148Joel Putz14:13.320-29129Male6Manitowoc7:06 min/m
823Chris Bertler14:35.430-39134Male7Manitowoc7:17 min/m
9158Spencer Salta14:43.714&Und212Male8Two Rivers7:21 min/m
10415Marcus Rosinsky14:49.415-19215Male9 7:24 min/m
11199Shawn Taddy14:56.340-49241Male10Two Rivers7:28 min/m
12119KYLE MESSMANN14:58.915-19316Male11Two Rivers7:29 min/m
13371Dylon Hood15:04.915-19416Male12 7:32 min/m
14126R. James Mueller15:35.540-49349Male13Kiel7:47 min/m
15401Jeff Goessl15:37.120-29226Male14 7:48 min/m
1698Aubree Kubicki15:50.7Winner29Female2green bay7:55 min/m
17100Jean Kubicki15:57.230-39138Female3Green Bay7:58 min/m
18165Jason Schneider16:00.730-39234Male15St. Nazianz8:00 min/m
19358James Wisnowski16:09.550-59159Male16Manitowoc8:04 min/m
20198Ryan Taddy16:16.615-19515Male17Two Rivers8:08 min/m
2167Kiley Graff16:21.814&Und113Female4Two Rivers8:10 min/m
22106Kelly Lawrence16:33.140-49147Female5Sheboygan8:16 min/m
23342Tyler VanEss16:38.515-19616Male18Two Rivers8:19 min/m
2451Tristan Duprey16:44.515-19716Male19Two Rivers8:22 min/m
25345Zachary Waack16:45.215-19818Male20Two Rivers8:22 min/m
26174Sara Schuh16:54.130-39232Female6Francis Creek8:27 min/m
2788Ian Jasso16:56.820-29322Male21Plymouth8:28 min/m
28363Josh Brown16:59.114&Und313Male22 8:29 min/m
29377Alex Jacquart17:07.115-19917Male23 8:33 min/m
30159Jason Schema17:10.230-39338Male24Kiel8:35 min/m
31112Daniel Loritz17:15.960-69168Male25Green Bay8:37 min/m
32161Wil Schmid17:19.114&Und414Male26Two Rivers8:39 min/m
33393Noah Smgoleski17:19.514&Und513Male27 8:39 min/m
34410Dawson Kiphart17:19.815-191017Male28 8:39 min/m
35413Zachariah Tayor17:21.515-191117Male29 8:40 min/m
36380Abby Pagel17:30.814&Und210Female7 8:45 min/m
37157Emilee Rysticken17:36.914&Und314Female8Two Rivers8:48 min/m
3878Andrew Henseler17:54.315-191216Male30Two Rivers8:57 min/m
3977Alek Henseler17:54.420-29420Male31Two Rivers8:57 min/m
40412Colin Jackson17:54.814&Und614Male32 8:57 min/m
4144Kim Conklin17:56.350-59150Female9Sheboygan Falls8:58 min/m
42140nicole Pidcoe17:57.030-39334Female10Versailles8:58 min/m
4315Lori Baranczyk18:21.150-59254Female11Manitowoc9:10 min/m
44348Cole Walters18:22.215-191316Male33Two Rivers9:11 min/m
45378Ethan Klemm18:25.914&Und713Male34 9:12 min/m
46417Logan Fillez18:26.114&Und812Male35 9:13 min/m
47153Sara Reznichek18:27.020-29127Female12Green Bay9:13 min/m
4842Chow Chong18:27.750-59256Male36Mishicot9:13 min/m
49189Paul Stein18:27.760-69262Male37Two Rivers9:13 min/m
5057Alicia Free18:29.830-39431Female13Manitowoc9:14 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
[1]23