Two Rivers 10 Miler
March 20, 2016

     

Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
11
Tyler Sigl52:31.5Winner130Male1Seymour5:15 min/m
22
Scott Allen55:51.5Winner228Male2Milwaukee5:35 min/m
3142
Eric Pilling57:49.2Winner342Male3Shorewood5:46 min/m
419
Mike Beix1:01:43.9Masters141Male4Caledonia6:10 min/m
599
Ben Kubicki1:02:19.940-44141Male5Green Bay6:13 min/m
664
Kyle Gonnerman1:05:01.530-34131Male6Two Rivers6:30 min/m
7163
Laura Schmitz1:05:24.0Winner132Female1Oshkosh6:32 min/m
821
Jeffrey Belongia1:06:34.635-39135Male7Two Rivers6:39 min/m
9192
Nicole Strutz1:07:18.9Winner221Female2Two Rivers6:43 min/m
10409
Jeff Kopidlansky1:07:35.150-54154Male86:45 min/m
11395
Curt Brey1:09:46.835-39236Male96:58 min/m
12405
Nicholas Borkavec1:09:48.920-24122Male106:58 min/m
13184
Suzy Stanley1:10:18.9Winner346Female3TWO RIVERS7:01 min/m
14182
Lyndsay Smanz1:11:02.830-34133Female4Glendale7:06 min/m
1514
Paul Baganz1:11:24.260-64162Male11Fond du Lac7:08 min/m
16154
kory richardson1:11:57.230-34232Male12manitowoc7:11 min/m
1785
Jared Homme1:12:03.535-39339Male13Green Bay7:12 min/m
1848
Kirk Dimitris1:12:23.935-39438Male14Manitowoc7:14 min/m
1965
Michael GORDON1:12:40.840-44244Male15MILWAUKEE7:16 min/m
20121
Joshua Meyer1:13:00.730-34330Male16Two Rivers7:18 min/m
21357
Tim Wimmer1:13:17.235-39538Male17Manitowoc7:19 min/m
2229
Steve Boss1:13:20.660-64260Male18Hayward7:20 min/m
2328
Noah Borlee1:13:28.930-34432Male19Green Bay7:20 min/m
24375
Ken Schneider1:13:31.760-64362Male207:21 min/m
254
Abbey Bubolz1:14:12.625-29129Female5Manitowoc7:25 min/m
2649
lisa dimitris1:15:53.035-39136Female6manitowoc7:35 min/m
2781
Aaron Hizon1:16:29.925-29128Male21Sheboygan7:38 min/m
28385
Scott Luchterhand1:17:17.355-59156Male227:43 min/m
2931
Kristen Brazzale1:17:31.6Masters140Female7Sheboygan7:45 min/m
30382
Ryan Hynek1:18:23.335-39636Male237:50 min/m
3194
Renee Koziol1:18:29.330-34232Female8Manitowoc7:50 min/m
32400
Dan Pribek1:18:34.645-49149Male247:51 min/m
33354
Steve Wieckert1:18:53.760-64461Male25Appleton7:53 min/m
34113
Jessica Mahner1:19:36.230-34333Female9Two Rivers7:57 min/m
35397
Emily Stanke1:20:08.625-29225Female108:00 min/m
36127
URSULA MUELLER1:20:21.450-54153Female11KIEL8:02 min/m
37120
Faith Mewborn1:20:22.930-34434Female12Wauwatosa8:02 min/m
38187
Aaron Steffen1:20:23.125-29228Male26GREEN BAY8:02 min/m
3916
Amanda Barttelt Schermetzler1:20:36.135-39235Female13Sheboygan8:03 min/m
4013
Bryan Ashenbrenner1:20:52.135-39738Male27Two Rivers8:05 min/m
41179
Michelle Sickinger1:22:11.720-24123Female14Manitowoc8:13 min/m
4227
Scott Bohman1:22:11.940-44340Male28Francis Creek8:13 min/m
4317
Eddie Bauer1:22:20.430-34532Male29Manitowoc8:14 min/m
44396
Nathan Brey1:22:33.019&Und111Male308:15 min/m
4580
Lisa Hermanson1:22:35.155-59156Female15Wauwatosa8:15 min/m
46141
Josh Pierce1:23:42.825-29329Male31Green Bay8:22 min/m
47108
Kristy Leinweber1:24:13.335-39339Female16Lake geneva8:25 min/m
48387
Carissa Meyer1:24:34.535-39438Female178:27 min/m
4946
Tim Corbin1:24:45.240-44441Male32Manitowoc8:28 min/m
5022
Bruce Berres1:25:10.360-64564Male33Mishicot8:31 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)